Skip to main content

Teksavers Store

50K items sold
406 followers
Contact

All items

Ubiquiti Networks USW-PRO-24-POE UniFi Switch 24-Ports PoE 1GB Switch

$561.71

Intel SRFBL Xeon Silver 4210 Processor 13.75M Cache, 2.20 GHz

$163.20

HP Z6 G4 2nd CPU Processor Riser Board Kit with Heatsink 844782-001

$269.18

HP Z4 G4 Workstation Motherboard C412 DDR4 914285-001

$60.60

Cisco PWR-C5-1KWAC 1000W Power Supply 80 Plus Platinum for Catalyst 9200 Series

$421.46

Apple Pencil 1st Gen MK0C2AM/A

$50.00

Cisco PWR-C6-1KWAC 1000W Power Supply for Catalyst 9000 Switch

$458.18

Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP GBE HIGH SPEED Wan Interface Card W/ 1SFP SLOT

$110.10

Ubiquiti Networks USW-PRO-48-POE Unifi 48Port Pro Switch Gen2

$744.76

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRNSCVR Mod LC 10KM Enterprise

$252.95

DELL H75C6 Use Heat Sink for Precision T7820

$34.68

HP 1XM33AA Front Fan for Z4 G4

$74.80

Intel Xeon W-2145 8 Cores 3.7GHz 11MB 8 GT/s 140W LGA 2066 CPU SR3LQ

$120.00

Cisco 240GB SATA SSD C9K-F1-SSD-240G

$334.49

Delta ADP-80LB A 48V 1.67A for Cisco, Power Supply Adapter 341-0135-04

$32.76

Apple Mac Mini 2.3GHz Core i7 (L2012) 16GB RAM 1TB MD389LL/A

$109.20

DELL 2CTMC 1400W PRECISION T7820 T7920 POWER SUPPLY

$39.00

Dell NVIDIA Quadro P2200 5GB GDDR5X Graphic Card 2G8WC

$400.00

Sandisk CloudSpeed Eco 1.92TB 6GBps SATA 2.5" SSD SDLF1CRR-019T-1HAP

$142.05

CVR-CFP2-CPAK4 CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interface module

$1,198.20

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

$66.14

HP 902867-001 INTEL X550-T2 10GB ETHERNET X2 PORT Full Height Card

$98.40

MZ-7KM9600 MZ7KM960HAHP SAMSUNG SM863 960GB 6G 2.5'' SATA MLC SSD

$61.73

Cisco C9800-L-C-K9 Catalyst 9800-L (Copper Uplink) Wireless Controller

$1,551.56

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module spare C3650-STACK-KIT

$72.59

SR3AR INTEL XEON GOLD 6134 3.2GHZ 8 CORE 24.75MB L3 CACHE 130W PROCESSOR

$114.76

Cisco - ASR-9006-FAN-V2 ASR 9006 FAN TRAY

$1,658.06

HP 857698-001 Front I/O Panel Assembly for Z4 Z6 Z8 G4 Workstation

$22.80

Cisco PWR-C5-600WAC 600W AC Power Supply for Catalyst 9200

$432.26

Cisco C9200-48P-A Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+ Switch, Network Advantage

$933.38

Intel Core i9-9820X SREZ8 10-Core 3.30GHz 16.5MB 165W CPU Processor

$155.78

Intel Xeon Gold 6242 2.8GHz 16-Core Processor SRF8Y

$498.00

Juniper EX 4200 320W AC POWER SUPPLY EX-PWR-320-AC

$39.54

Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module

$98.30

INTEL SRFBM XEON SILVER 4208 8 CORE PROCESSOR 2.10GHZ 11MB 85W

$130.80

Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S - SFP 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF

$225.98

Dell FKHKC Intel X550 Dual Port 10Gb Converged Network Adapter Card

$98.40

Intel Xeon E5-2695 v4 SR2J1 2.10GHz 18 Core Server Processor

$96.24

Cisco ASR1006-X ASR 1000 Series 6-Slot Router Chassis

$2,560.62

MATROX C420-E2GBLAF 2GB GDDR5 PCIe 3.0 x 16 Full Height Graphic Card

$60.60

System Board for Dell Precision T7920 LGA3647 28PX1

$174.00

Cisco C9200-24T-E - Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-p Data Switch, Essentials

$693.62

Dell Riser Board CPU + Memory Expansion Board for PowerEdge R830 WFYP4

$457.80

Micron BLS16G4D26BFSE.16FD 16gb PC4-2666-U Ballistix Sport Memory Ram

$43.26

Ubiquiti Networks ES-24-250W 250W EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port 250W S

$197.03

HP Prodesk 600 G4 Mini Tower - Add your own CPU RAM Storage

$87.60

Hitachi HTS725050A7E630 500.0GB 7.2K SATA 2.5 6GBps Laptop Hard Drive

$24.58

HP 1125W Power Supply For Z840 Workstation 860477-001

$235.18

About us

Teksavers buys and sells new and pre-owned computer equipment including but not limited to Cisco, Dell, Apple and many others.

Whether you're an individual looking to purchase a used computer or a company that needs to dispose of surplus, we're here to help!
Location: United StatesMember since: Aug 01, 2001Seller: teksavers

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
4.9
Reasonable shipping cost
5.0
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (12,316)

e***k (14)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item was as described. Packaged well and was shipped quickly. Would do business with this seller again!
3***1 (833)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Rapid shipping-Exceptionally well packed-As advertised-Great service-Great seller-Thanks !
r***r (180)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Fast shipping, well packed, item exactly as described. Good seller.
d***i (3494)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
We have been purchasing CPUs from Teksaver on eBay for a while. Packaging and customer service is excellent. On last order, we found one of the processors was bent and had a chip off the edge. We contacted them and they imidiately approved the returned and issued us refund where we have worked with other sellers who ocasionally do not responsibility. Teksaver is an honest seller and an asset to eBay. We wish more seller like them were around.
5***a (403)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Exactly as described, extremely well packaged and shipped very quickly! I hope to do business with you again.
e***k (904)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Great price. Great packaging. Frequent communication. Definitely reccomend.