Skip to main content

OhiOOddities

3.2K items sold
39 followers
Contact

All items

Sangoma Freepbx Appliance 400 (no hard drive)

$400.00

NEW Kensington Universal Smart Fit Underdesk Keyboard Drawer/Tray Computer Desk

$35.00Save up to 20% when you buy more

Cisco 15454 ONS Optical Network System Enclosure - See All Pics

$300.00Save up to 10% when you buy more

Hearth and Hand Magnolia Stoneware Mini Coffee Mug Speckled Light Green, 2-Piece

$13.31

QNAP TS-879U-RP 8-Bay Rackmount (NO HARD DRIVE)

$450.00

MLB Philadelphia Phillies Baseball #1 FAN Pennsylvania License Plate - NEW!

$7.77Save up to 20% when you buy more

MLB Philadelphia Phillies Baseball Dog Collar Small - NEW!

$7.77

Ohio State Window Graphic - Silver Chrome Vinyl Decal 4x5

$9.99

10M SC/UPC to SC/UPC 9/125um OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Jumper 2mm

$11.11Save up to 20% when you buy more

Genuine Sno-Kone Paper Cone Cups Retro Style Full 200ct Sleeve No. 6-SK

$22.22Save up to 20% when you buy more

New Georgia Bulldogs Golf Ball Marker Set with 4 Golf Ball Markers

$15.51

MLB Philadelphia Phillies Baseball Baby Bib - NEW!

$6.78

10M LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Yel Wirewerks

$11.11Save up to 20% when you buy more

The Wobbler Trick Golf Ball (Nerver Goes Stright)

$5.55

OEM MERCEDES BENZ NAVIGATION DVD For COMAND Version 2011.1 United States &Canada

$33.33

MLB Philadelphia Phillies Baseball + Clear BallQube Holder Stackable Cube - NEW!

$11.11

1PCS power supply P1S-2300V-R 3OOW power supply module

$160.00Save up to 15% when you buy more

Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series PoE+ 10G (NO HARD-DRIVE)

$75.00

NHL Pittsburgh Penguins Hockey 7” Steel Vinyl Coated Bottle Opener - NEW!!

$7.77

TRENDnet TK (TK-1603R) 16-Port Rack-Mount KVM Switch /USB / PS/2 (JUST UNIT)

$60.00

4 Color 16oz Glass Soda Can Shaped Glasses Silicon Lids & Grips & Glass Straws

$24.42

10M SC/UPC to SC/UPC 9/125um OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Jumper 2mm

$9.99Save up to 20% when you buy more

Ohio Ghost Stories of Ohio

$9.99

MLB Philadelphia Phillies Baseball 7” Steel Vinyl Coated Bottle Opener - NEW!!

$7.77

300ml Pump Soap Dispenser Amber with Black Wall Mounting Bracket

$16.61

MLB San Francisco Giants Baseball 7” Steel Vinyl Coated Bottle Opener - NEW!!

$7.77

Collectible California Angels Registered Baseball Fan Metal Dog Tag

$19.91

MLB Philadelphia Phillies Baseball Logo 2.5 oz Shot Glass - NEW!

$8.88

Collectible Chicago Bulls Registered Baseball Fan Dog Tag Medal Necklace #005256

$19.91

MLB St Louis Cardinals Baseball 7” Steel Vinyl Coated Bottle Opener - NEW!!

$7.77

NCAA OHIO STATE Buckeyes Window Graphic - NEW!

$8.88

Teaching Time Clock Child Guidance Toys Learn to tell Time Funny Clock 7” NEW!

$9.99

Jeff Gordon Kellogg's Mini Wheats Pit Crew Set Cereal Box Unopened!

$15.00

2 x LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator: 10dB BMALE-FEMAL

$12.00Save up to 20% when you buy more

MLB Philadelphia Phillies Baseball Logo Tall 2.5 oz Shot Glass - NEW!

$8.88

LIONEL O GAUGE NO. 6464 WESTERN PACIFIC SILVER BOX CAR WITH ORIGINAL BOX

$49.94

Lionel Cast Iron Gang Car Train #50 O Gauge Post War

$29.92

10M LC to LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Yellow EXP

$11.11Save up to 20% when you buy more

Vacancy Sensor PIR Wall Switch Manual On / Auto Off Infrared Occupancy Sensing

$15.51Save up to 20% when you buy more

1989 Score Baseball Cards COMPLETE, New Box FACTORY SET 660,+ 56 Magic Motion

$25.00

MLB Boston Red Sox Baseball Hooded Poncho One Size Fits Most - NEW!!

$6.76Save up to 25% when you buy more

2M LC/UPC to LC/APC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cable EXP

$8.88Save up to 20% when you buy more

3M LC/UPC to LC/APC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cable EXP

$9.99Save up to 20% when you buy more

Collectible San Diego Padres Registered Baseball Fan Metal Dog Tag #10376

$19.91

5M FC/UPC to FC/UPC 9/125um Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Jumper 2mm

$11.11Save up to 20% when you buy more

5M LC/UPC to LC/APC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Optical Patch Cable EXP

$11.11Save up to 20% when you buy more

JDSU WRT-780DT000B WaveReady 4G FC DUAL TRANSPONDER

$450.00Save up to 20% when you buy more

Vintage Juanita Ware Chocolate Brown Cream Sm Swirl Dog planter/Toothpick Holder

$15.51

About us

Welcome to the OhioOddities eBay Store. We specialize in the rare and ODD things we encounter while traveling all over Ohio. Please add us to your list of favorite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.
Location: United StatesMember since: Sep 19, 2012Seller: ohiooddities

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
5.0
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (1,312)

i***8 (150)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
Fair price great communication and fast shipping
a***s (383)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Item as described.. like it so much bought the entire stock from the seller
p***k (415)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Perfect seller, thank you!
4***_ (412)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Great product and fast delivery! Very happy! Thank you 😊
a***s (383)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Item as described
a***h (98)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Items as described, just great!