Skip to main content

Moonlight Fiber Supply

475 items sold
5 followers
Contact

All items

Ergonomic Wire & Aramid Fiber Cutting Shears, Jonard Tools JIC-186

$17.95

Mid Span Slit & Ring Tool, 5mm-10mm Cable, Jonard Tools MS-326

$123.95

Wet Wipes for Fiber Optic Cleaning, Jonard Tools FW-50

$36.50

Jonard MS-6 Replacement Blades, MSB-1533, 1 Set

$33.95

Six-Groove Mid Span Slitter, 1.2mm - 3.3mm, Jonard Tools MS-6

$74.95

Five-Groove Large Mid Span Slitter, 2.9mm - 6.8mm, Jonard Tools MS-26

$83.95

Fiber Cable Strip & Ring Tool, 1.2-7.5mm dia cables, Jonard Tools CSR-1575

$32.95

Fiber Connector Cleaner, Universal, Optical Fiber Cleaning Jonard Tools Fcc-300

$68.95

Electrodes for FSM-19S Fujikura fusion splicer

$49.00

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Slitter, Jonard Tools FOD-2000

$58.95

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCUPC to SCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

CT-04 Replacement Cleaver Blade

$75.95

Midspan or End Cable Ratcheting Slitter/Ringer, Jonard Tools RCS-25

$157.95

One-Click Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen, 1.25mm LC/MU

$21.95

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex STUPC to STUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex LCUPC to STUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex LCUPC to LCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex FCUPC to FCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCUPC to FCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Dry Clean Wipes for Fiber Optic, Jonard Tools DW-90

$19.85

Fiber Optic Three Hole Stripper, Jonard Tools JIC-375

$32.95

CT-30 cleaver blade

$75.95

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex STUPC to FCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCUPC to LCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex LCUPC to FCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Single-Hole Fiber Optic Stripper, Jonard Tools JIC-125

$30.95

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCUPC to FCAPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex LCAPC to FCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex LCUPC to FCAPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

Jonard MS-26 Replacement Blades, MSB-2968, 1 Set

$37.95

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex LCAPC to FCAPC, 2M (6ft)

$14.00

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex LCAPC to LCAPC, 2M (6ft)

$14.00

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex STUPC to FCAPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCAPC to FCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCAPC to SCAPC, 2M (6ft)

$14.00

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCUPC to LCAPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCUPC to STUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.50

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex LCAPC to STUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCAPC to LCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

Single-Hole Ergonomic Fiber Optic Stripper, Jonard Tools JIC-175

$31.95

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCAPC to FCAPC, 2M (6ft)

$14.00

Replacement Blade for FC-500 Fiber Cleaver, 16-Position

$79.95

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex SCAPC to STUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

One-Click Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen, 2.5mm SC/ST/FC

$21.95

Fiber Optic Cleaver, Jonard FC-500

$249.95

Optical Fiber Scribe, 6mm Wide Carbide Blade, Jonard Tools FS-616

$40.95

Notched Electrician's Scissors, Jonard Tools ES-1964

$16.95

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Singlemode, Simplex FCAPC to FCUPC, 2M (6ft)

$13.75

About us

Moonlight Fiber Supply specializes in supplies and equipment for the installation, testing, and maintenance of fiber optic infrastructure.
Location: United StatesMember since: Aug 08, 2002Seller: moonlightprd

Seller feedback (74)

e***k (2744)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
As described, thanks.
n***b (193)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Great seller
f***3 (307)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
Good service
o***o- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
upload tracking number very fast. thank you
p***a (814)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Thank you
e***j (2612)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
exactly as described