Skip to main content

IT Server Exchange

30K items sold
610 followers
Contact

5% OFF Configured Servers!!

Limited time 5% off Configured Servers!!

5% OFF Configured Servers!!

All items

Lot of 2 Intel Xeon X5675 Hex Core SLBYL 3.06GHz / 12M / 6.40 CPU Processor

$19.79

HP 1200W 660185-001 643956-101 643933-001 DPS-1200SB HSTNS-PD30

$44.99

Dell/Intel X710-DA2 10GB SFP+ Dual Port 5N7Y5 Y5M7N Low Profile 2xSFPs

$59.99

SAS9305-16I LSI SAS 9305-16I 16 Port PCIe 3.0 x8 12 Gb/s Host Bus Adapter

$135.00

Dell TY8F9 TTVVV PERC H710P 6Gb/s 1G NV Mini Mono Controller w/ Battery

$15.00

HPE 759505-001 SATA M.2 Dual Drive PCIe Riser Card 759238-001

$19.49

CHENBRO 80H09313703A1 RISER BOARD FOR HYVE ZEUS SERVER

$19.99

HP 761879-001 AEC-83605 12GB SAS EXPANDER CARD 727253-001 727252-001

$29.99

Dell Precision T5820 Barebones Xeon Workstation 950w No CPU/ RAM/ GPU/ HDD

$144.99

Dell OEM EMC Poweredge Server R440 PCEe x16 Riser 1 AMA01 FJ4M3 0TXC2V

$32.49

HPE JH182A 24-Port 10GBASE-T and 2-Port QSFP+ with MACsec 5930 Switch Module

$99.95

IBM Qlogic QLE2564L-IBMP 4 Port 8Gbps Fiber Channel HBA PX4810404-21

$27.99

Dell R730xd 26 Port SFF 2x E5-2697v4 36-Cores H730 128GB Server 2x SFP 10G ENT

$490.00

SuperMicro 01-SC81398-XX00C102 CSE-815, CSE-816, CSE-819, CSE-118 1U Outer Rails

$48.99

LOCKING KEY 506 1102 FOR COMPUTER HARD DRIVE BAY CADDY KINGWIN KF91 KF20 TUBULAR

$8.00

HPE 870891-001 8GB Dual Micro SD EM USB 741281-004 w60

$36.99

HP Smart Storage Battery 878643-001 871264-001 727258-B21 96W HSTNN-IS6A USED

$19.99

Server Purchase Add-On Dell 2.5" R Series Caddy

$6.25

HP DL380 G9 2xSFF HDD Backplane w/Cage w/Cables 777840-001 777280-001 747599-001

$74.49

Dell R730xd 26 Port SFF 2x E5-2697v4 36-Cores H730 256GB Server 2x SFP 10G ENT

$650.00

HP 700757-001 533 FLR-T Hp FlexFabric 10GB Dual Port Network Adapter 701534-001

$13.95

HP 664918-B21 672606-001 ProLiant DL160 G8 DL360 G8 G9 Security Bezel with Key

$60.00

FAN-0126L4 SuperMicro 80x80x38 mm 7000RPM Chassis Middle Fan w/ Housing

$9.98

DELL BOSS-S1 2x M.2 SSD PCIe Storage Adapter Card M7W47 51CN2 7HYY4 High Profile

$24.99

HP Proliant 2U Security Bezel w/ Key - 654582-001 662529-001

$42.99

Dell W1GCR Dual Port PCIe 10Gb Base-T Converged Network Adapter RJ-45

$29.99

Lot of 2 Supermicro PWS-706P-1R 750W 80+ Platinum Switching Power Supply Unit

$44.99

HPE 669281-001 665241-001 ETHERNET 10GB 2-PORT 560FLR-SFP+ ADAPTER

$14.49

Dynatron T318 Vapor Chamber CPU Cooler For Intel Narrow Socket 2011 1U Server

$28.99

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10G Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR 1310nm LC SFP Transceiver

$11.99

Inspur LSI SAS3008-i 8-Port 12Gb PCIe 3.0 SATA/SAS HBA IT Mode FreeNAS unRAID

$44.99

Axiom J8177C-AX 1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 Transceiver for HP

$13.99

Intel Xeon Phi 5110P 60-Core 1.053GHz Coprocessor C1P87A 708360-001 225w PCIe

$39.49

Supermicro 4028GR-TRT 4U GPU Barebone Sever w/ X10DRG-OT+-CPU GPU Board W/ RAIL

$700.00

DELL POWEREDGE R730 SERVER MOTHERBOARD SYSTEM BOARD 599V5 72T6D

$56.99

Intel Dual-Port SFP+ 10Gb I/O Module PBA G23589-251 DAS6GPC16B0

$19.99

Cisco UCS UCSC-RAILB-M4 Ball Bearing Rail Kit C220,C240-M4 800-43376-02

$42.99

Genuine LSI SAS 9300-8I SAS3008 12Gbps SAS LSI 9300 P16 IT mode

$79.99

Dell PowerEdge 2U Server Sliding Rail Kit 61KCY FYK4G R720XD R730 R730XD R740XD

$50.00

Genuine Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module XVR-10060-20

$16.49

Intel Xeon X5687 SLBVY Quad Core 3.6GHz LGA 1366 CPU Processor

$18.99

Dell R730XD 12LFF 2SFF 2x E5-2690v4 28C 128GB H730 12xTrays iDRAC ENT RJ-45 10G

$670.00

HP 660185-001 643956-201 1200w Power Supply CS Platinum Hot Plug HSTNS-PL30

$36.99

SuperMicro MCP-220-00043-0N 3.5" to 2.5" Server HDD Converter Tray- 672042023912

$15.49

Supermicro rack rail retention screw kit MCP-290-00063-0N

$14.99

Dell XVVY1 QLogic QL41164 HMCU-DE 10Gb SFP+ 4-Port Network Daughter Card

$50.99

HPE 840140-001 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port 640SFP28 NIC Adapter Card Full Height

$42.99

Supermicro PWS-1K23A-1R 1200W Max 80Plus Titanium Server Power Supply

$29.99

About us

Location: United StatesMember since: Dec 20, 2018Seller: itserverexchange
Top Rated SellerIT Server Exchange is one of eBay's most reputable sellers. Consistently delivers outstanding customer service Learn more

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
5.0
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (2,465)

a***u (240)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item as described, packaged well, great communication, fast shipping, highly recommend, A+++++ Ebayer.
a***e (54)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Exactly as described. Product arrived quickly, was well packaged, and passed all diagnostics. Great seller!
g***s (366)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Great seller as described, fast shipping with great communication.
l***d (243)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Excellent seller - fantastic communication, fast shipping, exactly as described. Thanks again!
h***u (2431)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
5-star*****Great value, well packaged, communicative, fast & free shipping
l***3 (123)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item arrived quickly, packaged good, and as described! Great seller!