Skip to main content

EPC-Vegas Small Parts

47K Items sold
279 Followers
Contact

All items

Lot of 5 HP 717708-002 561T Ethernet 10Gb Dual Port Adapter PCIe Card 716589-002$249.99
Lot of 2 Hikvision ColorVu Fixed Dome Network Camera 1080p DS-2CD2147G2-SU - New$249.99
Dell 0PWN3 2U Sliding Ready Rail Kit R730 R720 R720XD R820 R530 R520 - Sealed$79.98
Intel 24-Core Xeon E7-8890 v4 2.2GHz 60M 9.6GT/s LGA2011 CPU Processor SR2SS$179.99
Dell NT4WV WD15 USB-C Docking Station w/ 180W Adapter - New Open Box$64.99Last one
Lot of 13 Avaya SPPOE-1A 700500725 IP Phone Power over Ethernet PoE Injector$129.99
Lot of 28 Cisco CVR-X2-SFP V02 800-27645-02 TwinGig Converter Modules w/ 1 SFP$119.99
Lot of 10 Cisco FET-10G 10-2566-02 10GB SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceiver$14.99
Motorola Roadstar 2 Universal Bluetooth In-Car Speakerphone 89556N - Sealed$59.99
Lightware DP-TPS-TX210 DisplayPort Extender w/ Local Monitor 91540019 - New Open$99.99
Cisco EHWIC-4G-LTE-V WAN Interface Card 73-13256-03 w/ 2 Antennas LTE-ANTM-D$79.99
Lot of 17 Datakey DKR 631 USB Common Access Card Reader - New Open Box$119.99
Lot of 2 Seagate Barracuda XT ST33000651AS 3TB 3.5" 7.2K 64M SATA III Hard Drive$49.99Last one
Lot of 19 Exar Multi-Panther DX1845 B Series Data Compression Card 105-000161-03$56.99
Motorola CRD9501-401CES Quad Bay Charging Cradle w/ Adapter$59.99
Dell Y40PH Broadcom 57810S Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Low Profile Converged w/ SFPs$36.99
Dell JM796 IBM 95P5819 Ultrium LTO-4 SAS FH Loader Module TL2K/4K$99.99
Lot of 13 Dell AX510 LCD Monitor SoundBar Speaker C730C - New$99.99
HP 717708-002 561T Ethernet 10Gb Dual Port Adapter PCIe Card 716589-002$64.99
Lot of 87 HP T8X45AA Tablet Keyed Cable Lock for Elite x2 2011 G1 1012 G1 - New$299.99
Lot of 10 Ventev 100-01-02-P18 18" TWS100 Extension RPTNC Jack to RPTNC Plug NEW$149.99
Lot of 62 HP 489191-001 QLogic QLE2562 8G Fiber Channel Adapter AJ764-63002$619.99
OtterBox Defender Series Cover for iPad 7th Gen 77-62032 Black$49.99
Dell Genuine WD15 USB Type C Docking Station W/ 130W 180W Adapter$44.99 to $57.98
Zebra TC83B0-2005A510NA TC8300 Mobile Barcode Computer - New Open$1,499.99
Dell 89D42 AL14SEB120N 1.2TB 2.5" SAS3 10K HDD Hard Drive$29.99
IBM 41D0198 Cash Drawer Integrated Tray - Sealed$49.99
Lot of 2 HP 436431-001 NC364T PCIe 4-Port Gigabit Network Interface 435506-003$49.99
Lot of 2 HGST 655-1751H HTS541010A9E662 0J38093 1TB 2.5" 5.4K SATA 3 Hard Drive$39.99
Lot of 3 ID Tech IDRE-334133BE SecureMag USB Encrypted MagStripe Card Reader$59.99
Lot of 10 IBM 5716 80P4544 2Gbps PCIx Single Port LC Fiber Channel Adapter Card$99.99
Lot of 36 Cisco CVR-X2-SFP V02 800-27645-02 TwinGig Converter Modules$139.99
Extron WPD 110 A HDMI W IR & Audio 70-726-63 White Wall Plate - New Open Box$23.99
Lot of 2 HP DDS-2 C5707A 8GB 10 Data Cartridges - Sealed$99.99
Lot of 11 Cyber Acoustics CA-2880 Portable USB Powered Speaker - Sealed$139.99
NEC NP04LP 1161134 NP4000 NP4001 Projector Replacement Lamp Unit - New Open$39.99
Lot of 2 Dell W1GCR Broadcom 57810S 2-Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Card$95.99
Lot of 2 Vertical Cable Cat6 48-Port 19" Patch Panel 042-378/48 - New Open Box$99.99
Lot of 2 Delta LCP-1250RJ3SR 1000Mbps 100m RJ45-XX SFP Transceiver Module$24.99
Lot of 2 Dell EMC 303-242-100C-01 & 303-254-100C-00 4-Port 10G Ethernet Modules$49.99
Check Point CPAC-8-1C-L 8-Port Gigabit Network Plug-In Module$89.94
Check Point NIP-51081-090 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Module for P220 P230$54.95
Dell N20KJ Broadcom 57810S Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Converged Network Card w/SFPs$48.99
Lot of 13 Anker 71AN7109 2-Port USB Wall Charger 20W 4A - New $89.99
Dell 165T0 Broadcom 57800S Quad Port 2x 10Gbe 2x SFP Network Daughter Card$46.99
StarTech SFP10GSRST 10GBase-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Fiber Transceiver 850nm w/ DDM$99.99
Lot of 6 Extron Cable Cubby Quad Bracket Kit CC650 UT EBP120 70-1040-03 - New$77.99
Lot of 8 Emulex LPE12002 2-Port 8GB Fiber PCIe HBA Adapter Card w/ 2x SFP$127.99

About us

Our EPC “Small Parts” store offers new and used parts and accessories for PC desktops and laptops, servers, printers, scanners, and more. We stock equipment from major manufacturers, such as Dell, HP, Lenovo, Xerox, Canon, Ricoh, Zebra, and others! If you're looking for something in particular please don't hesitate to ask. We have several warehouses within the United States, full of high-end, business-grade electronics, all at significant discounts vs the retail chains. Our equipment has been 100% tested by professional service technicians, and carries a 30-day money back guarantee. We strive for 5 Star Feedback and will do our best to make sure that you are 100% happy with your transaction. Visit epcusa.com, or contact us directly at lasvegasebaysales@epcusa.com
Location: United StatesMember since: Nov 17, 2014Seller: epc-vegas-sp
Top Rated SellerEPC-Vegas Small Parts is one of eBay's most reputable sellers. Consistently delivers outstanding customer serviceLearn more

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5
Reasonable shipping cost
5
Shipping speed
5
Communication
5

Seller feedback (6,257)

s***j (249)- Feedback left by buyer.
  • Past month- Past month
Very accommodating, super helpful!- Very accommodating, super helpful!
e***n (1189)- Feedback left by buyer.
  • Past month- Past month
Seller was easy to work with! Great product! Highly recommend! Thanks!- Seller was easy to work with! Great product! Highly recommend! Thanks!
e***n (1189)- Feedback left by buyer.
  • Past month- Past month
Seller was easy to work with! Great product! Highly recommend! Thanks!- Seller was easy to work with! Great product! Highly recommend! Thanks!
r***_ (947)- Feedback left by buyer.
  • Past month- Past month
as advertised, well packed, quick ship- as advertised, well packed, quick ship
d***n (481)- Feedback left by buyer.
  • Past month- Past month
Great seller- Great seller
s***e (533)- Feedback left by buyer.
  • Past month- Past month
Fast Shipping and as advertised. Would buy again!- Fast Shipping and as advertised. Would buy again!