Skip to main content

Dedicated Networks Inc

105K items sold
1.2K followers
Contact

All items

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L 24-Port GbE 2x SFP Uplinks LAN Base Catalyst Switch HSS

$120.00

Cisco AIR-CT3504-K9 3504 Wireless LAN Controller No Adapter

$340.00

New Cisco C9130AXI-EWC-B Embedded Wireless Controller C9130AXI-B

$204.00

Arista QSFP-SR4 40G SR 850nm QSFP+ Optic QSFP-40G-SR4

$20.00

New Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-40G-1M 1 Meter 40G QSFP+ passive Twinax cable

$75.00

Arista FAN-7000-F Spare Fan Module for 7124SX 7050 7048-A Front-to-Rear Airflow

$17.50

Cisco N9K-C92348GC-X 48x1GE (not10G) 4x10/25G+2x40/100G QSFP

$850.00

Juniper SRX345 Services Gateway security appliance

$365.00

Dell N3048P 48x 1 GBE PoE+ 2x SFP+ Port L3 Gigabit Switch

$250.00

Dell S4810P-AC 48-Port 10GbE Switch 4x 40GbE Uplinks 2x S4810P-PWR-AC

$175.00

Cisco ASR1000-SIP40 ASR1000 Series 40 Gbps SPA Interface Processor SIP 40G

$170.00

Cisco C1000-8T-2G-L 8 port GE, 2x1G SFP switch

$200.00

Fortinet FG-1500D 8x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x GE SFP slots, 18x GE RJ45 ports

$415.00

New Avaya AA1403164-E6 10GBase-ZR CWDM 70km DDM 1530nm SFP+ Transceiver - JMW

$75.00

Cisco SG500X-24P-K9 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ with 4-Port 10GbE SFP+

$225.00

Cisco N3K-C3132Q-40GX Nexus 3132Q-X 32-Port QSFP+ 1RU switch HSS

$275.00

Fortinet FS-108D-POE Ethernet Switch 8 Ports Manageable 8 X Poe

$85.00

Cisco C9120AXI-B Catalyst 9120AXI 802.11ax Indoor AP

$265.00

HP J9827A 5400R zl2 Management Module

$29.00

HP J9733A Managed 2920 2-port Stacking Module

$12.00

Cisco N9K-C92160YC-X 48x 1/10G/25G SFP+ 6x 40G QSFP or 4x 100G QSFP28 Switch

$875.00

HP JC610A HPE FLEXNETWORK 10500 2500W AC PSU

$75.00

Cisco N9K-C93240YC-FX2 48x 25GB SFP 12x 100GB QSFP28 Switch

$4,400.00

Cisco SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter RJ45

$35.00

Brocade ICX6610-24-PE 24-Port 1GE RJ45 8x 1GE SFPP 4x 40GE QSFP 2x PSU Switch

$185.00

Cisco ASA5555-K9 ASA5555-X Adaptive Security Appliance 8 Port GE 2x ASA-PWR-AC

$150.00

Cisco ASR-9006-FAN Spare Fan Module ASR9K ASR-9006-DC ASR-9006-AC

$500.00

Juniper SRX-MP-LTE-AE Mini MPIM Wireless Cellular Modem

$150.00

Arista QSFP-100G-DZ2-34 - 100G DWDM QSFP transceiver XCVR

$995.00

Arista FAN-7002-F Spare Fan Module for 7050X/7250X 7300 Front-to-Rear Airflow

$60.00

New Open Box Juniper EX4300-48P 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ 1x PSU HSS

$325.00

Mellanox MSN2700-CS2F Spectrum-based 100GbE 1U Open Ethernet Switch

$1,515.00

Cisco WS-C3650-48TQ-S 48-Port GigE+4x10G-Uplink PWR-C2-250WAC IP Base

$390.00

Cisco C6800-48P-TX-XL Catalyst 6800 48-port 1GE copper module

$800.00

Cisco ASR1002 Aggregation Services Router ASR1002-5G/K9 Dual AC ASR1000-ESP5

$205.00

Cisco N9K-X9464PX Nexus 9500 Line card, 48-Port 1/10G SFP+ 4-Port 40 GbE QSFP

$550.00

Cisco ASA5525-K9 8 Port GE ASA5525-X Firewall 3DES/AES ASA-PWR-AC 750 VPN

$150.00

Arista DCS-7050TX-64-F 48x RJ45 1/10GBASE-T 4x QSFP+ Switch F-R Air 2x AC PSU

$950.00

Cisco WS-C3850-12X48U-L Switch 48 Port 10/100/1000 with Modular Uplink Switch

$345.00

Juniper EX4550-EM-8XSFP 8-Port 10G SFP+ Expansion Module

$125.00

Brocade CR16-4 16G 4x LED Core Switch Blade for DCX8510-4 80-1004897-01 HSS

$200.00

Arista CCS-720XP-48Y6-F 720XP, 48 x 10/100M-1G PoE, 6 x 25G SFP switch

$4,800.00

Dell POWERCONNECT 8024 24-Port 10GbE 4x SFP+ L3 Switch Dual Power

$275.00

Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO 32x 1/10GbE SFP+ Switch 2x AC Powers EX4550-VC1-128G

$635.00

Avocent ACS5048 48-Port Single AC Console Server

$190.00

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 40GbE 2km 1310nm 40G-LX4 QSFP+ for QFX3500 Series JDP

$90.00

Dell X1052 48P 1GbE 4 SFP+ Managed Switch

$90.00

Arista DCS-7280CR2A-30-F 7280R2 30 port 100G QSFP28 with Algomatch

$17,500.00

About us

Welcome. Dedicated Networks Inc buys and sells pre-owned networking equipment including Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Extreme and many others. Please add us to your list of favorite sellers. Come back soon, new inventory added daily!
Location: United StatesMember since: Nov 19, 1999Seller: dedicatednetwork
Top Rated SellerDedicated Networks Inc is one of eBay's most reputable sellers. Consistently delivers outstanding customer service Learn more

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
4.9
Reasonable shipping cost
5.0
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (10,742)

s***a (105)- Feedback left by buyer s***a (105).
Past month
Verified purchase
Outstanding seller! Purchased Arista network switches and they were spot on as described, functioning perfectly. Seller communicated effectively, shipped promptly, and packed the items securely. Highly recommended for anyone in search of top-notch network solutions. Exceptional service all around!
d***d (22)- Feedback left by buyer d***d (22).
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item as described. Prompt shipping and excellent packaging. Seller promptly addressed a bad power supply, would not hesitate to buy from again.
l***c (439)- Feedback left by buyer l***c (439).
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
One of the best sellers on ebay. I've purchased several items internationally and everything has come well packed in great condition.Excellent communications and delivery in under 2 days.
i***k (149)- Feedback left by buyer i***k (149).
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Exactly as described, and easy return process (the reason for the return was my fault). Came packed in excellent packing materials (great use of soft cell foam) and wrapped perfectly. Definitely would recommend.
x***o (134)- Feedback left by buyer x***o (134).
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Switch arrived quickly, packaged well, good price, would buy from again!
m***m (835)- Feedback left by buyer m***m (835).
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
As described. Packed well and shipped quickly. A smooth transaction. Thanks!