|Listed in category:
This listing sold on Mon, May 20 at 5:34 PM.
The seller is away until May 24, 2024. If you buy this item, expect a delay in shipping.
Have one to sell?

Dendrobium Orchid ~ Den. Roy Tokunaga ~ 4" Pot ~ Bloom Size

US $29.99
Condition:
not specified
Shipping:
US $18.50 Expedited Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: New Port Richey, Florida, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Wed, May 29 and Mon, Jun 3 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
Seller does not accept returns. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:326085961891

Item specifics

Brand
Orchids
Non-Domestic Product
No
Type
Orchids
Genus
Dendrobium
Common Name
Fragrant Orchid
Custom Bundle
No
Features
Potted
Modified Item
No

Item description from the seller

Aeribella

Aeribella

99.4% positive feedback
13K items sold
Joined Jun 2013
Usually responds within 24 hours

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
4.9
Reasonable shipping cost
4.8
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Popular categories from this store

Seller feedback (4,298)

4***y (911)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
I purchased 7 asst orchids from this seller. I could not be happier! Beautiful, healthy plants, combined shipping and good prices. Well packaged, and that's hard to do when they're in spike, but other than the one that I accidentally snapped...🥺...they were absolutely perfect. Thank you!! 😊
r***s (628)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
This is a B-E-A-U-T-I-F-U-L orchid ready to bloom. Shipped in well-prepared packaging that not only prevented the plant from being jostled during shipping, but also protected the bloom spikes. I will definitely purchase orchids from this seller again! Smooth and easy transaction - thank you!
s***e (157)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Quick delivery, item as described, well packaged! Highly recommend the seller.