Picture 1 of 4

Gallery
Picture 1 of 4

18'' antique black Marble coffee Center Table Top Stone round Inlay Home w7
US $439.85or Best Offer
Was US $463.00 (5% off)
as low as $39.49/mo with
Condition:
Oops! Looks like we're having trouble connecting to our server.
Refresh your browser window to try again.
Returns:
30 days returns. Seller pays for return shipping.
Payments:
.
*No Interest if paid in full in 6 months on $149+. Learn more- for PayPal Credit, opens in a new window or tab
Shop with confidence
About this item
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:256615608615
Item specifics
- Condition
- Country of Origin
- India
- Item Height
- 0.50"
- Item Width
- 18''
- Item Length
- 18''
- Room
- Bathroom, Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Porch
- Year Manufactured
- 2024
- Time Period Manufactured
- 21st Century (2000-Now)
- Maximum Length
- 18 inch
- Tabletop Thickness
- 0.5 in
- Model
- table top
- Number of Drawers
- NA
- UPC
- Does not apply