|Listed in category:
Have one to sell?

Genuine Cisco 40Gb QSFP-40G-SR4-S 10-3090-02 850nm QSFP+ MPO MMF Transceiver

US $50.00
or Best Offer
Condition:
Used
4 available

Additional service available

Breathe easy. Returns accepted.
Shipping:
Free Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Huntington Beach, California, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Tue, Apr 23 and Thu, Apr 25 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
30 days returns. Buyer pays for return shipping. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:225813513264

Item specifics

Condition
Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is ...
Compatible Brand
For Cisco
Brand
Cisco
Number of Modules
1
Network Ports
Optical LC

Item description from the seller

great-it-deal

great-it-deal

100% positive feedback
444 items sold
Joined Apr 2003
Usually responds within 24 hours

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
--
Reasonable shipping cost
--
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (65)

o***o- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
The seller was very reliable, answered quickly, and received the item(s) well packed. I would recommend ordering from them. Great customer service 
e***l (2780)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
Deceptive seller. Shows a picture of 3 bottles when it is only for 1. Yes, they do state that it is for only 1 bottle, but I did not read carefully. That was my mistake. Then they overcharge for the product and the shipping. I bought 2 bottles from another seller for about half the price I paid for one bottle from this price gouger. I will never do business with this seller again. Buyer beware!
l***b (1623)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
Received in 6 days as advertised.