|Listed in category:
Have one to sell?

10 PCS AFBR-79EIPZ Avago 40G SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver

US $200.00
or Best Offer
No Interest if paid in full in 6 mo on $99+ with PayPal Credit*
Condition:
New

Additional service available

Shipping:
US $14.88 Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Tue, Apr 23 and Fri, Apr 26 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
Seller does not accept returns. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
*No Interest if paid in full in 6 months on $99+. See terms and apply now- for PayPal Credit, opens in a new window or tab
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:204536315013

Item specifics

Condition
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Brand
Avago
MPN
Does Not Apply
Country/Region of Manufacture
China
UPC
Does not apply

Item description from the seller

netgearcycler

netgearcycler

100% positive feedback
580 items sold
Joined May 2015

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
4.9
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (63)

s***e (5664)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Items were exactly as described, well packaged, and shipped promptly. Excellent seller and perfect transaction!Would buy from again. Thank you !
2***o (5059)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Items were exactly as described, well packaged, and shipped promptly. Excellent seller and perfect transaction!Would buy from again. Thank you !
6***r (546)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Fast shipping, well packaged. Seller address an issue prompty.