Item Information

Condition:
New
Error icon
64 available / 124 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $12.99
The seller has not uploaded any pictures. Check the item description for details.

For Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver multimode SFP 850nm 300 M

An error occurred, please try again.

Free shipping and returns
124 sold
Ships from United States
Shipping:
Free 4 day shipping
Get it between Wed, Oct 5 and Thu, Oct 6 to 20147 | See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Walnut, California, United States
Returns:
30 day returns | Seller pays for return shipping | See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      | See details
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard