|Listed in category:
Have one to sell?

Finisar 100GB FTLC1157RGPL2 XCVR QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 13xxnm LAN-WDM 2KM SMF

US $159.00
or Best Offer
No Interest if paid in full in 6 mo on $99+ with PayPal Credit*
Condition:
New
More than 10 available / 24 sold

Additional service available

This one's trending. 24 have already sold.
Shipping:
Free Expedited Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: San Jose, California, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Tue, Apr 23 and Thu, Apr 25 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
Seller does not accept returns. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
*No Interest if paid in full in 6 months on $99+. See terms and apply now- for PayPal Credit, opens in a new window or tab
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:154630682967
Last updated on Mar 01, 2024 15:45:20 PSTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Condition
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Brand
Finisar
MPN
FTLC1157RGPL2
Network Ports
QSFP28 100GE

Item description from the seller

fnsopa1

fnsopa1

100% positive feedback
82K items sold
Joined Jun 2011

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
4.9
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Popular categories from this store

Seller feedback (1,711)

y***_ (26)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
As described. Great packaging and fast shipping would recommend!
p***m (711)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Excellent Seller received everything as offered..super fast shipped
r***m (1532)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
perfect! good packaging, quick shipping & overall smooth transaction! 5-stars

Product ratings and reviews

No ratings or reviews yet
Be the first to write the review.