|Listed in category:
EXTRA 5% OFF WITH CODE FIBER2024SALESee all eligible items and terms
Have one to sell?

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM MTP/MPO-876

US $210.00
or Best Offer
No Interest if paid in full in 6 mo on $99+ with PayPal Credit*
Condition:
New
More than 10 available

Additional service available

Breathe easy. Free shipping and returns.
Shipping:
Free Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Apex, North Carolina, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Wed, Apr 17 and Fri, Apr 19 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
30 days returns. Seller pays for return shipping. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
*No Interest if paid in full in 6 months on $99+. See terms and apply now- for PayPal Credit, opens in a new window or tab
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

Top Rated Plus
Trusted seller, fast shipping, and easy returns. Learn more- Top Rated Plus - opens in a new window or tab
eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:134179438137
Last updated on Mar 25, 2024 12:01:57 PDTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Condition
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Type
QSFP+
Model
QSFP+
Brand
Third party
UPC
Does not apply

Item description from the seller

Fiberopticdistributions

Fiberopticdistributions

100% Positive Feedback
55K items sold
Joined Aug 2005
Usually responds within 24 hours

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
5.0
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (3,799)

q***e (706)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
Great seller! Pretty much overnight shipping, received transceivers a day early! The units were well packed and new as described and work with Fortinet switches as advertised. A+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
9***b (185)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Great ebayer fast shipping, I'm a repeat customer and always good communication A+
r***r (151)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Product exactly as described. Fast shipping. Would definitely buy from again! A++++