Skip to main content

utahutes

1.9K Items sold
20 Followers
Contact

All items

Hammond 182L60 Power Transformer Dual Secondary/Potted 300VA, 120V CT @2.5A

$89.99

RTE Components, Bay-O-Net Fuse Link, 353C17 140 amp 081618 cooper

$44.99

TI DRV8353RH-EVM evaluation module, three-phase brushless DC smart gate driver

$74.99

Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit Assembly - Color Coded 12 Fibers 36" - FIS #F1BF1236M ๐Ÿ”ฅ

$8.99

XP FleXpower TWO XM9-4Y4Y2Y-001216 adjustable 60V 4.2A & 12.5A Supply medical

$249.99

๐Ÿ€Charlotte Bobcats NBA fusion Authentic Team Issued ADIDAS Shorts player #7

$39.99

Vintage Tudor Tru Action Electric Baseball Game assembly instructions only

$4.99

Ecovacs Deebot Robot Vacuum Cleaner Remote RC1507, 2 filters & brushes, canister

$16.99

Pepperl + Fuchs ML100-55/103/115 Miniature Retroreflective Sensor, 5M Range NEW

$12.99

ISOW7741DFMEVM quad-chan digital isolator with integrated DC-DC converter eval

$34.99

Women For Trump 2020 2XL Pink Shirt, Flag, 20 bumper stickers - Let's Go Brandon

$24.99

FIVE ALLEN TEL GBLCC-D2-10 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to SC 10M

$99.99

1975 McDonald's Unused Birthday Club Membership Card (from 1979) FREE SHIPPING

$34.99

Player worn UTAH JAZZ ANDREI KIRILENKO AK47 XXLT adidas nbafusion climawarm ๐Ÿ˜Ž๐Ÿ˜

$99.99

lot of 18 vintage electric football players with extra parts

$34.99

Tektronix A6741 RS449 Interface Adaptor RS-449

$44.99

Lots of Two Sensoscientific probes SRS SRS7 Flat RTD Sensor 10ft Cable

$14.99

Caterpillar Spacer CAT 349-7901 OEM 0.78od 0.35id 0.59 length steel

$5.99

Guardian Solenoid Model T4X7-I-24VDC Part A420-062659-01 - New in Box! โญ๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ˜ƒโœ…๐Ÿ˜ƒ

$7.99

NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS 186838C-02 2M CABLE

$16.99

TWO ALLEN TEL GBSC2-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Duplex SC to SC, 5 M

$24.99

5 Adaptec AHA-2940W/2940UW PCI SCSI Cards, 6 cables

$59.99

ALLEN TEL GBLC2-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to LC, 5 M

$24.99

Linear Laboratories C-600E Infrared Thermometer with manual, great condition ๐Ÿ˜

$39.99

Lot of 7 Medical Comfort Grip fork, soup spoon, right hand fork Parsons rehab

$24.99

Watts LF27-40 In-Line V Strainer 3/8" lead free

$14.99

BLACKBOX MODEL: ME721B-F 430-LINE DRIVER DCE/DTE VDE-0871-B

$18.99

SPEEDAIREย 5THK7 1-1/16" Air Cylinder Bore Dia. with 2" Stroke Stainless Steel ๐ŸŒŸ

$9.99

25 NEW 19.5 mm TAPI T-WOOD HEAD BARTOP T-CORK WINE LIQUOR OIL VINEGAR BOTTLES

$12.49

Tyco POTTER & BRUMFIELD PRD-3dj0-24 POWER RELAY GENERAL PURPOSE SPST 20A 24VDC

$7.99

NEW Genuine AMMCO Coats Tire Changer Electrical System Connection Cable 8120231

$9.99

Lot of 4 -PASS & SEYMOUR PS5666-X PS5666X 15A 250V 2P 3 WIRE STRAIGHT BLADE PLUG

$12.99

About us

Seller of clothing, shoes, accessories, and electronics. Selling on eBay since 1998.
Location:ย United StatesMember since:ย Nov 13, 1998Seller:ย utahutes

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
5.0
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (697)

a***1 (922)- Feedback left by buyer a***1 (922).
  • Past 6 months
Works like a champ! A+++++++++++
a***1 (922)- Feedback left by buyer a***1 (922).
  • Past 6 months
Exactly what I needed A+++++++++
d***c (2725)- Feedback left by buyer d***c (2725).
  • Past 6 months
Great seller item came as described
1***t (812)- Feedback left by buyer 1***t (812).
  • Past 6 months
Thank you very much.
j***j (635)- Feedback left by buyer j***j (635).
  • Past 6 months
as described
g***e (1964)- Feedback left by buyer g***e (1964).
  • Past 6 months
Works great at a great price. Thank you!