Skip to main content

EzWayPC

52K items sold
2.0K followers
Contact

Network Equipment

Dell Optiplex 3000 Thin Client Celeron N5105 2Ghz 4Core 8GB 256GB NVMe Win10IoT

$104.9940% off

Celestica DX010 32 Port 100G QSFP28 ONIE Switch with rack ears 2 PSU -AS IS BAD

$149.9950% off

Mellanox SN2410 48-port SFP+ 25GbE + 8-port 100GbE Switch Onyx ONIE 2PSU 4Fans

$1,039.9920% off

Aruba IAP-325-RW 802.11n/ac Instant Wireless Access Point HPE HP JW325A

$35.9940% off

Juniper Networks SRX 1500 SRX1500-AC Services Gateway Rack Ears Junos 23.4R1.9

$990.0010% off

Juniper Networks MX150 Universal Router 20Gbps 10G x 2 SFP+ 10/100/1000

$2,399.99

Cisco Nexus N3K-C31108TC-V 48 Port 10Gbase-T RJ-45 + 6 QSFP28 Layer2 Switch 2PSU

$324.99

HP Altoline 6940 32QSFP+ 40GB ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch JL166A Sonic

$349.9950% off

Brocade MLX 4x40G-M Switch Module - READ

$324.99

Dell N30XX 10GBT 10GB 2-Port Uplink Module for N3024 N3024P N3048 N3048P CK9KC

$60.0060% off

HP Altoline 6940 32QSFP+ 40GB x86 ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch JL166A Cumulus

$349.9950% off

Juniper Networks SRX 1500 SRX1500-CHAS Services Gateway Rack Ears Junos 23.4R1.9

$1,080.0010% off

HP Altoline 6940 32QSFP+ 40GB ONIE AC Back-to-Front Switch JL166A -AS IS NO BOOT

$149.9950% off

Dell Wyse 5070 PCOIP Thin Client Celeron J4105 1.5Ghz 4Core 4GB DDR4 32GB ThinOS

$94.99

Cisco AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9 Dual-Band Wireless Access Point a/b/g/n 450Mbps

$24.99

HP Altoline 6940 32QSFP+ 40GB ONIE AC Switch JL166A Sonic NOS

$324.9950% off

Brocade MLX-2x100G-CFP2-M 2-Port 100Gbe Switch Module

$700.00

HP TIPPINGPOINT NEXT-GENERATION FIREWALL NGFW S1050F Appliance JC850A#ABA

$72.86

Palo Alto PA-850 1U Enterprise Firewall Network Security Appliance with RackEars

$199.99

Juniper QFX5100-96S-AFO 1/10G SFP+ Ethernet Switch 2xPSU Rack Ears-BAD port READ

$1,170.0040% off

EMC DS-6505B 16GB 24 port 24 Active Fibre Channel FC SAN Switch Brocade 6505 1PS

$224.99

F5 Networks BIG-IP 3600 Traffic Manager with 2 power supplies 200-0293-22 Rev A

$79.99

HP 16-port FXS Voice Interface MIM Module JF822A

$72.13

Dell Wyse 3040 Thin Client Atom X5 Z8350 2GB RAM 16GB Flash ThinOS 9.1 PCOIP

$74.99

HPE Aruba LTE (US-CAN) Wireless Sensor Q9X65A

$49.99

HP TIPPINGPOINT NEXT-GENERATION FIREWALL NGFW S3020F Appliance JC852A#ABA

$72.86

HP MSR HSPA/WCDMA SIC Module JG187A H3C

$29.14

HP H6Z00A LPE16004-MX 4-PORT 16GB PCIe HBA 5697-3646 817913-001 3PAR 8000

$99.99

DELL Emulex LPE31000 6CWM6 16Gb 1-Port FC HBA PCIe Low Profile card with SFP

$94.99

HPE Aruba JZ152A AP-318 RW 802.11ac Indoor Hardened Wireless Access Point

$144.99

Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE 48-Port Fabric Extender N2K-C2348TQ-10GE 2PSU Rack Ears

$189.99

Riverbed Steelhead CX-1555 CXA-01555-B02C without Hard Drives and OS AS IS

$74.99

Lot of 2 Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR 10GE-LR SMF 10KM 1310NM 740-031981 Transceivers

$34.99

Aruba Dell Networking W-IAP3WN Wireless Instant Access Point 300Mbps Wi-Fi n 2x2

$36.42

Extreme 57-1000285-01 100GE LR4 CFP2 10km Transceiver

$175.00

HP 417 Single Radio 802.11n (AM) Unified Wired-WLAN Walljack JG971A

$34.99

HP J9534A 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module Gigabit PoE+ 5400zl - 3 damaged ports

$49.99

HP HPE StoreFabric CN1200E PCIe 10Gb Dual Port CNA E7Y06A 767078-001

$69.99

HP Brocade AJ821A B-Series 8/24c SAN Switch for Blade System NO CF CARD

$74.99

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch WS-C3650-48PS-S V05 DENT

$380.0060% off

Force10 S55T-AC S55 44 port Gigabit + 4 SFP Port Switch with 2 PSU and rack ears

$294.99

Lot of 2 HP AJ718A 8G SW FC SFP+ 8Gb/s Transceiver Modules

$12.99

Dell Optiplex 3000 Thin Client Pentium N6005 2Ghz 4Core 8GB 256GBNVMe WiFi NO OS

$89.9940% off

Dell Optiplex 3000 Thin Client Pentium N6005 2Ghz 4Core 4GB 32GB Wi-Fi BT ThinOS

$98.9940% off

Dell Optiplex 3000 Thin Client Pentium N6005 2Ghz 8GB DDR4 32GB Wi-Fi BT ThinOS

$124.99

Dell Optiplex 3000 Thin Client Celeron N5105 2Ghz 4Core 8GB 256GBNVMe WiFi NO OS

$83.9940% off

Dell Optiplex 3000 Thin Client Pentium N6005 2Ghz 4Core 8GB DDR4 32GB ThinOS

$114.7415% off

Celestica DX010 32 Port 100G QSFP28 ONIE Switch with rack ears 2 PSU Sonic

$374.9950% off

About us

Welcome to EzWayPC Store. Please add me to your list of favourite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.
Location: CanadaMember since: Jun 26, 2003Seller: laptops4sale2
Top Rated SellerEzWayPC is one of eBay's most reputable sellers. Consistently delivers outstanding customer service Learn more

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
4.8
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (13,292)

a***a (4)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past year
Verified purchase
PC is exactly as described, well-packed, and shipped quickly. Impressive condition, despite what the listing said, was pleasantly surprised. Quick and helpful communication. Highly recommend this seller.
f***e (493)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
What a fantastic company this is. Great computer! Excellent communication! Exactly as described except for the extra 1TB MVE SSD that they inserted into the system before shipping to me. I can’t say enough about the integrity of this company. I hope to work with them again!
a***_ (2)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
The laptop arrived 2 weeks ahead of schedule. Professionally packaged and in mint condition. Exactly as described by the seller. This is an excellent and trusted seller.
a***9 (59)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Item as described, excellent packing to protect it during shipping. Great experience. Seller Highly recommended.
4***n (15)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item arrived promptly, carefully packaged and in excellent condition. Seller went above and beyond by changing the OS system at no additional cost. It was a pleasure doing business with you.
a***h (66)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Great seller and was quick to ship. The item was better than described. Shipping costs were a bit on the high side, but understandable due to the increased cost of living. Not the seller's fault for charging what they are paying.