Brocade 57-1000294-01 16gb QSFP for Fc16-64 Xbr-000245

Refurbished: lowest price

$75.00

Free Shipping
or Best Offer
  • Get it by Monday, Dec 24 from Weare, New Hampshire
  •  • Seller refurbished condition
  •  • 30 day returns - Buyer pays return shipping
Excellent Working Condition
Manuf Part Number is 57-1000294-01, 100% Brocade Original. It is 850nm Short Wave Length and can reach 100m. It has an MTP 1x12 connector. It can be used in Brocade X6 and DCX 8510 Director ICL's and FC16-64 blades and G620 and G630 Switches.
Sold bypuravida721 (988)98.3% Positive feedbackContact seller

Brocade 57-1000294-01 16gb QSFP for Fc16-64 Xbr-000245

Refurbished: lowest price

$75.00

Free Shipping