The listing you're looking for has ended.
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver Module 850nm 1GB/s
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver Module 850nm 1GB/s
Condition:
Used
Ended:
Sep 13, 2019, 11:02:34 AM PDT
Price:
US $9.99
We found something similar

Cisco Glc-sx-mmd 10-2626-01 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

1 product rating
5.0average based on 1 product rating
  • 1 users rated this 5 out of 5 stars
  • 0 users rated this 4 out of 5 stars
  • 0 users rated this 3 out of 5 stars
  • 0 users rated this 2 out of 5 stars
  • 0 users rated this 1 out of 5 stars

Would recommend

Good value

Good quality

Brand new: lowest price

$23.90

FAST 'N FREE
or Best Offer
  • Get it by Friday, Sep 27 from Houston, Texas
  •  • New condition
  •  • 30 day returns - Buyer pays return shipping
Cisco 1000Base - SAX ESP Transceiver Module. Product Type Transceiver Module. All the logos used are propriety to their respective owners and Technology Traderz does not have any authority over them.
Sold byt-traderz (6064)99.8% Positive feedbackContact seller