Item Information

Condition:
Seller refurbished

Clean, tested pull - Guaranteed 100% Working

Error icon
More than 10 available / 11 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $12.00
SolarFlare-SFM10G-SR-10GBase-SR-850nm-Multimode-SFP-Transceiver

SolarFlare SFM10G-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver

 
 
100% buyer satisfaction
Returns accepted
Same day shipping
Shipping:
Estimated by eBay FAST 'N FREE FAST 'N FREE
Guaranteed by Mon. Oct. 28 if paid within 3 hrs 57 mins See details
 
Item location:
Burnsville, Minnesota, United States
 
Ships to:
Worldwide  |  See exclusions
Payments:
PayPal Visa Master Card Amex Discover
PayPal Credit
Special financing available. 
Loading...
An error occurred, please try again.
Apply Now  |  See terms
Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
30 day returns. Buyer pays for return shipping See details