Details about  Lot of 5 pcs CISCO Original - SFP-10G-SR- 10-2415-03 850nm ,SFP+

See original listing
Lot of 5 pcs CISCO Original - SFP-10G-SR- 10-2415-03 850nm ,SFP+
Lot-of-5-pcs-CISCO-Original-SFP-10G-SR-10-2415-03-850nm-SFP
Item Ended
Condition:
New
Ended:
Sep 18, 2019
Price:
Discounted price US $100.00
Shipping:
Estimated by eBay FAST 'N FREE FAST 'N FREE
Guaranteed by Sat. Oct. 26 See details
Item location:
Dalzell, South Carolina, United States