Details about  LC Fiber Optic Adapter - Comm Cable LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Coupler - 5 Pa...

See original listing
LC Fiber Optic Adapter - Comm Cable LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Coupler - 5 Pa...
LC-Fiber-Optic-Adapter-Comm-Cable-LC-to-LC-Duplex-Singlemode-Coupler-5-Pa
Item Ended
Condition:
New
Ended:
Nov 30, 2019
Price:
US $14.89
Shipping:
Estimated by eBay FAST 'N FREE FAST 'N FREE
Guaranteed by Mon. Dec. 16 See details
Item location:
Phoenix, AZ, United States