Details about  JG325B I Genuine Brand New Sealed HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

See original listing
JG325B I Genuine Brand New Sealed HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
JG325B-I-Genuine-Brand-New-Sealed-HP-X140-40G-QSFP-MPO-SR4-Transceiver
Item Ended
Condition:
New
Ended:
Feb 05, 2020
Price:
US $119.00
Shipping:
Estimated by eBay FAST 'N FREE FAST 'N FREE
Guaranteed by Thu. Feb. 27 See details
Item location:
Great Neck, New York, United States