Item Information

Condition:
Seller refurbished

Grade A+ Condition, (like new) Pulled from a New Configuration, Fully Tested and Certified, 1 Year

... Read more
Error icon
More than 10 available / 13 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $44.00
Genuine-Original-Cisco-X2-10GB-SR-10GBASE-SR-X2-Module-for-MMF-X2-10GB-Warranty

Genuine Original Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF X2 10GB Warranty

Best Offer:
 
Make Offer
Loading...
Resume making your offer, if the page does not update immediately.
 
 
Longtime member
Returns accepted
Free shipping
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping See details
 
Item location:
Rice, Texas, United States
 
Ships to:
United States and many other countries | See details
Delivery:
Estimated between Wed. Jan. 29 and Fri. Jan. 31 to  help icon for Estimated delivery date - opens a layer
Payments:
PayPal Visa Master Card Amex Discover
PayPal Credit
Special financing available. 
Loading...
An error occurred, please try again.
Apply Now  |  See terms
Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
30 day returns. Buyer pays for return shipping See details