Item Information

Condition:
New
Error icon
5 lots available (5 items per lot)
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
GBP 10.55
Approximately US $13.71(including shipping)
GENUINE-NEW-Fiberxon-FTM-3001C-L15-STM-1-SFP-Transceiver-15km-1310nm

GENUINE!! NEW!! Fiberxon FTM-3001C-L15 STM-1 SFP Transceiver 15km 1310nm

 
 

Adding to your cart
The item you've selected was not added to your cart.
Add to cart
Best Offer:
 
Make Offer
Loading...
Resume making your offer, if the page does not update immediately.
 
 
Free shipping
30-day returns
100% positive feedback
Shipping:
FREE Expedited Shipping See details
International shipment of items may be subject to customs processing and additional charges.
 
Item location:
Riga, Latvia
 
Ships to:
Worldwide
Delivery:
Please allow additional time if international delivery is subject to customs processing.
Payments:
PayPal Visa Master Card Amex Discover
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn more
Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
30 days, buyer pays return shipping See details