Details about  For CISCO , X2 10G LRM MMF 1310nm 220m Transceiver

See original listing
For CISCO , X2 10G LRM MMF 1310nm 220m Transceiver
For-CISCO-X2-10G-LRM-MMF-1310nm-220m-Transceiver
Item Ended
Condition:
New
Ended:
Dec 20, 2019
Price:
US $40.00
Shipping:
FREE Standard SpeedPAK from China/Hong Kong/Taiwan See details
See details about international shipping here.  help icon for Shipping - opens a layer
Item location:
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China