Item Information

Condition:
Used

Good Condition. Any ports have been tested prior to this item being pulled from original machine.

... Read more
Price:
US $9.99
List price Was: $14.49
What does this price mean?
Recent sales price provided by the seller
save $4.50 (31% off)
Cisco  FET-10G   10Gbps MMF 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco FET-10G 10Gbps MMF 850nm Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver


Adding to your cart
The item you've selected was not added to your cart.
Add to cart
Free shipping and returns
Ships from United States
Pickup:
Free local pickup available. See details
Shipping:
FREE Economy Shipping See details
 
Located in:
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Thu. Dec. 02 and Mon. Dec. 06 to 20147
Returns:
Free 30 day returns See details
Payments:
PayPal Apple Pay Google Pay Visa Master Card American Express See payment details
PayPal Credit
Special financing available.  | 
Loading...
An error occurred, please try again.
See terms and apply now
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn more
Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab