Details about  3m(10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Cable

See original listing
3m(10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Cable
3m-10ft-MPO-Female-to-4-LC-UPC-Duplex-8-Fibers-OM3-50-125-Multimode-Cable
Item Ended
Condition:
New
Ended:
Feb 15, 2020
Price:
US $49.99
[
History:
]
Shipping:
FREE Economy Shipping See details
Item location:
Dallas, Texas, United States