|Listed in category:
Bidding sold on Fri, Apr 26 at 10:44 AM.
Have one to sell?

Dennetia Tripetala EXTREMELY RARE African Annonaceae SEEDLING LIMITED NUMBER

US $27.00
Ends in
Condition:
not specified
Ended: Apr 26, 2024 10:44:18 PDT
Pickup:
Shipping:
US $10.00 Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Hemet, California, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Thu, Jun 20 and Tue, Jun 25 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
Seller does not accept returns. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:395350323364
Last updated on Apr 19, 2024 10:44:48 PDTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Growth Stage
Seedling
Climate
Humid Subtropical, Sub-tropical, Tropical
Common Name
Pepper Fruit
Color
Green, Red
Indoor/Outdoor
Indoor & Outdoor
Brand
Tree
Type
Fruits & Fruit Trees, Trees
Watering
Medium
Genus
Dennetia
Number in Pack
1
Growth Rate
Slow
Sunlight
Medium Sun
Features
Edible
Country/Region of Manufacture
Cameroon

Item description from the seller

Joined Sep 2020