|Listed in category:
This listing was ended by the seller on Mon, May 27 at 2:50 PM because the item is no longer available.
Have one to sell?

Dendrobium Sherry Abe | Live blooming size orchid

US $39.95
Condition:
not specified
Shipping:
US $7.00 Expedited Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Boynton Beach, Florida, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Sat, Jun 1 and Wed, Jun 5 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Includes 5 business days handling time after receipt of cleared payment.
Returns:
Seller does not accept returns. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:355489889612
Last updated on May 18, 2024 06:09:20 PDTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Climate
Sub-tropical, Tropical
Common Name
Fragrant Orchid
Indoor/Outdoor
Indoor & Outdoor
Color
Purple
Brand
Orchids
Plant Form
Plant
Season of Interest
Fall, Summer
Type
Orchids
Growth Stage
Vegetative
Watering
Medium
Genus
Dendrobium
Number in Pack
1
Sunlight
Bright Filtered
Features
Potted
Country/Region of Manufacture
United States

Item description from the seller