|Listed in category:
Have one to sell?

ARISTA QSFP-100G-LR4 XVR-10068-21 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km QSFP28 Transceiver

US $199.00
or Best Offer
No Interest if paid in full in 6 mo on $99+ with PayPal Credit*
Condition:
Open box
2 available

Additional service available

Breathe easy. Free shipping and returns.
Shipping:
Free Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: La Puente, California, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Thu, Apr 18 and Mon, Apr 22 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
30 days returns. Seller pays for return shipping. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
*No Interest if paid in full in 6 months on $99+. See terms and apply now- for PayPal Credit, opens in a new window or tab
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

Top Rated Plus
Trusted seller, fast shipping, and easy returns. Learn more- Top Rated Plus - opens in a new window or tab
eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:285627830295
Last updated on Mar 27, 2024 18:07:23 PDTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Condition
Open box: An item in excellent, new condition with no wear. The item may be missing the original ...
Brand
Arista
Number of Modules
1
MPN
XVR-10068-21, QSFP-100G-LR4

Item description from the seller

egoods.supply

egoods.supply

99.8% Positive Feedback
189K items sold
Joined Feb 2015

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
5.0
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Popular categories from this store

Seller feedback (11,981)

t***s (1300)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item was received as described in the listing and in the condition stated. Item was well packaged and arrived safely without damage. Communication was good. I would purchase from this seller again and I recommend them to anyone. Thank you.
o***l (17)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
A+ seller! Shipped quickly with a superb packing job. Switch was every bit as pristine as pictured; wouldn't know it was ever used except for a bit of an asset sticker leftover on the bottom.
m***1 (71)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item was exactly as listed. Item was packaged very well. Shipping was little slow once it got to the ebay hub but that wasn't the sellers fault at all. I would recommend this seller and would buy from again. Thank you!

Product ratings and reviews

5.0
1 product ratings
  • 1 users rated this 5 out of 5 stars
  • 0 users rated this 4 out of 5 stars
  • 0 users rated this 3 out of 5 stars
  • 0 users rated this 2 out of 5 stars
  • 0 users rated this 1 out of 5 stars

Would recommend

Good value

Good quality

Most relevant reviews

  • great

    great...

    Verified purchase: YesCondition: NewSold by: brightstar_systems