|Listed in category:
This listing was ended by the seller on Mon, Jan 22 at 4:34 AM because the item is no longer available.
Have one to sell?

Juniper QSFPP-40G-LR4-C 740-073095 40GBASE-LR4 40GE QSFP+LR4 LC 10 km SMF

US $119.97
or Best Offer
Was US $149.96 What does this price mean?
Recent sales price provided by the seller
Save US $29.99 (20% off)
No Interest if paid in full in 6 mo on $99+ with PayPal Credit*
Condition:
Used
Used, Tested, Working
Ended: Jan 22, 2024 04:34:26 PST
Shipping:
Free Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Lawrenceville, Georgia, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Thu, Apr 18 and Sat, Apr 20 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
30 days returns. Seller pays for return shipping. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
*No Interest if paid in full in 6 months on $99+. See terms and apply now- for PayPal Credit, opens in a new window or tab
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

Top Rated Plus
Trusted seller, fast shipping, and easy returns. Learn more- Top Rated Plus - opens in a new window or tab
eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:276240327683
Last updated on Jan 02, 2024 05:07:24 PSTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Condition
Used
An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitionsopens in a new window or tab
Seller Notes
“Used, Tested, Working”
Brand
Juniper Networks
Network Ports
QSFP+
MPN
740-073095
Model
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

Item description from the seller