|Listed in category:
This listing sold on Mon, Jan 22 at 6:46 PM. The seller has relisted this item or one like this.
Have one to sell?

JUNIPER QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 100G SMF 10Km 1310nm 75C Module 740-058732 REV1

US $145.00
or Best Offer
No Interest if paid in full in 6 mo on $99+ with PayPal Credit*
Condition:
Used
Out of Stock / 25 sold
Shipping:
Free 2-3 day shipping
Get it between Mon, Apr 22 and Tue, Apr 23 to 20147. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Marietta, Georgia, United States
Returns:
30 days returns. Buyer pays for return shipping. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
*No Interest if paid in full in 6 months on $99+. See terms and apply now- for PayPal Credit, opens in a new window or tab
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:276156217930
Last updated on Jan 18, 2024 13:02:43 PSTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Condition
Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is ...
Brand
Juniper
Number of Modules
1
Number of Ports
1
Model
100 Gbps 1310nm SMF 10km Transceiver
Country of Manufacture
China
MPN
740-058732, QSFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BD4HAA, JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-A0
Network Ports
QSFP+
Maximum Data Rate
100 Mbps
Product Line
Enterprise
UPC
N/A

Item description from the seller

Ace_IT_Auctions

Ace_IT_Auctions

100% positive feedback
3.7K items sold
Joined Sep 2006
Usually responds within 24 hours

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
4.9
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
5.0

Seller feedback (476)

5***t (3010)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item as described. Good packaging and shipping. I would purchase again from this seller.
e***d (3629)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
Great Transaction! Very well packed with care & fast shipping! Highly Recommended!
o***e (444)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Fast shipping, easy transaction, everything as described. Thanks!
This is a private listing and your identity will not be disclosed to anyone except the seller.