Details about  *US Shipping* Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

| See original listing
*US Shipping* Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
US-Shipping-Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-S-10GBASE-LR-SFP-1310nm-10km-DOM-Transceiver
Item Sold
Condition:
New
Ended:
Feb 18, 2020
Price:
US $50.00
[
History:
]
Shipping:
Estimated by eBay FAST 'N FREE FAST 'N FREE
Guaranteed by Fri. Feb. 28 See details
Item location:
Cypress, Texas, United States