|Listed in category:
Have one to sell?

Dendroboum chrysopterum Blooming size Dendrobium Orchid species

US $33.00
Condition:
not specified
5 available / 21 sold
This one's trending. 21 have already sold.
Breathe easy. Returns accepted.
Shipping:
US $8.42 Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Fleming Island, Florida, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Fri, Apr 19 and Mon, Apr 22 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
30 days returns. Buyer pays for return shipping. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:196234511217
Last updated on Apr 14, 2024 15:26:05 PDTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Brand
Orchids
Type
Orchids
Climate
Sub-tropical, Tropical
Common Name
Fragrant Orchid
Genus
Dendrobium
Indoor/Outdoor
Indoor & Outdoor
Color
Orange, Yellow

Item description from the seller

OrchidJim

OrchidJim

99.4% Positive Feedback
6.0K items sold
Joined Aug 2014

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable shipping cost
4.9
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
4.9

Popular categories from this store

Seller feedback (2,281)

g***t (1224)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past month
Verified purchase
amazing rare plant, carefully packed and received in perfect condition--awesome, as always!
o***o (130)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
It’s a small plant but I’m looking forward to see how it grows.
d***o (67)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Plants came in perfect condition
See all feedback