Details about  Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC Single Mode Low Loss

See original listing
Fiber Optic Pigtail, 12 Strand Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/UPC Single Mode Low Loss
Condition:
New
Ended:
May 07, 2021
Price:
US $23.89
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping See details
Item location:
US, United States