|Listed in category:
This listing sold on Sat, Jan 27 at 3:19 PM.
Have one to sell?

FS 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver QSFP28-SR4-100G - NEW

US $29.99
Best offer accepted
This item was listed in the fixed price format with a Best Offer option. The seller accepted a Best Offer price.
or Best Offer
Condition:
New
Shipping:
US $6.99 Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Paterson, New Jersey, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Tue, Apr 23 and Thu, Apr 25 to 20147
Delivery time is estimated using our proprietary method which is based on the buyer's proximity to the item location, the shipping service selected, the seller's shipping history, and other factors. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Returns:
Seller does not accept returns. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard┬«. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:176066938177

Item specifics

Condition
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Brand
FS
UPC
Does not apply

Item description from the seller

elcycle

elcycle

99.4% positive feedback
47K items sold
Joined Feb 2015

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
4.9
Reasonable shipping cost
4.6
Shipping speed
5.0
Communication
4.9

Seller feedback (14,952)

i***i (101)- Feedback left by buyer.
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Item arrived, new sealed in great shape as described.
See all feedback