Item Information

Condition:
Seller refurbished
Error icon
More than 10 available / 1,837 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $7.70
FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 850nm SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet Transceiver Module

FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar 10Gb 850nm SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet Transceiver Module

Best Offer:
Make Offer

Oops! Looks like we're having trouble connecting to our server.

Refresh your browser window to try again.

1,837 sold
Free shipping and returns
More than 81% sold
Shipping:
Free 4 day shipping
Get it by Fri. Sep. 24 See details
 
Located in:
Hays, Kansas, United States
 
Ships to:
United States, China  |  See exclusions
Payments:
PayPal Apple Pay Google Pay Visa Master Card Amex See payment details
PayPal Credit
Special financing available.  | 
Loading...
An error occurred, please try again.
See terms and apply now
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn more
Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
Free 30 day returns See details