Details about  Genuine FInisar FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 10GbE 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

See original listing
Genuine FInisar FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 10GbE 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module
Condition:
Used
Ended:
Feb 15, 2021
Price:
US $6.98
[
History:
]
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping See details
Located in:
Nashua, New Hampshire, United States
Seller:
microint (7778 ) About microint
|