Item Information

Condition:
New
Price:
US $7.99
NEW-DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-Cisco-4GB-10km-1310nm-Duplex-LC-SFP-Transceiver

NEW DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco 4GB 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP Transceiver

 
 
Longtime member
Free shipping
No returns
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping See details
 
Item location:
Sterling Heights, Michigan, United States
 
Ships to:
United States and many other countries | See details
Delivery:
Payments:
PayPal Visa Master Card Amex Discover
PayPal Credit
Special financing available. 
Loading...
An error occurred, please try again.
Apply Now  |  See terms
Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International shipping paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international shipping is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
Seller does not accept returns See details