|Listed in category:
This listing was ended by the seller on Fri, Jan 26 at 12:55 AM because the item is no longer available.
Have one to sell?

20M Fiber Patch Cable with Mellanox QSFP MC2110411-SR4 Transceier 8 Fiber OM3

US $79.98
or Best Offer
Condition:
New
More than 10 available / 10 sold
Shipping:
Free SpeedPAK Standard. See detailsfor shipping
International shipment of items may be subject to customs processing and additional charges.
International shipping - items may be subject to customs processing depending on the item's customs value.
 
Sellers declare the item's customs value and must comply with customs declaration laws.
 
As the buyer, you should be aware of possible:
• Delays from customs inspection.
• Import duties and taxes which buyers must pay.
• Brokerage fees payable at the point of delivery.
 
Your country's customs office can offer more details, or visit eBay's page on international trade.
Located in: Shenzhen, China
Delivery:
Estimated between Thu, Apr 25 and Thu, May 2 to 20147
Estimated delivery dates - opens in a new window or tab include seller's handling time, origin ZIP Code, destination ZIP Code and time of acceptance and will depend on shipping service selected and receipt of cleared paymentcleared payment - opens in a new window or tab. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Please note the delivery estimate is greater than 9 business days.
Please allow additional time if international delivery is subject to customs processing.
Returns:
30 days returns. Buyer pays for return shipping. See details- for more information about returns
Payments:
      
Earn up to 5x points when you use your eBay Mastercard®. Learn moreabout earning points with eBay Mastercard

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. Learn moreeBay Money Back Guarantee - opens new window or tab
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:125380915938
Last updated on Jan 16, 2024 19:57:56 PSTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Condition
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Connectors
8 fiber
Brand
Mellanox Technologies
Number of Modules
2
Number of Ports
8
MPN
MPO Cable
Network Ports
SFP
Country/Region of Manufacture
China
Product Line
eServer
Maximum Data Rate
40Gb
UPC
Does not apply

Item description from the seller