Details about  Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GbE SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Ethernet 850nm 300m SW 10-2415-02

See original listing
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GbE SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Ethernet 850nm 300m SW 10-2415-02
Genuine-Cisco-SFP-10G-SR-10GbE-SFP-10GBASE-SR-Ethernet-850nm-300m-SW-10-2415-02
Item Sold
Condition:
Seller refurbished

Good Working Condition

Ended:
Oct 23, 2019
Price:
US $6.00
[
History:
]
Shipping:
FREE Expedited Shipping See details
Item location:
Weare, New Hampshire, United States