C2G/Cables to Go 14552 SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Mete..

Condition: New

$33.27

Free Shipping
Est. Delivery Fri, Aug 30
30-day returns
Ships from United States

About this item

Condition
New
Quantity
1 available
Brand
C2G
MPN
14552
Style
COMPUTER_ADD_ON
ISBN
757120145523

Item description

"Item MPN: 14552. Item part number: 14552. Manufacturer: C2G. Made in the USA! Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications."
See all

Shop with confidence

About this seller