Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 10ft N370-03M

Condition: New

$28.24

FAST 'N FREE
Est. Delivery Fri, Aug 23
Free delivery in 4 days
30-day returns

About this item

Condition
New
Quantity
More than 10 available
Brand
Tripp Lite
Cable Length
Feet
MPN
N370-03M
Item Number
223588625479
Item Ending
Sep 15, 2019, 05:17 PM PDT

Item description

"The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M (10-ft.)."
See all

Shop with confidence

About this seller