Skip to main content
LAST ONE

NEW Sealed Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-LR V02 10-2457-02 10GBase-LR Single Mode SFP+

  • $63.00
  • Buy It Now
  • Free Shipping
View Details
Genuine Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus 1310nm Single-Mode Fiber 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module (10GBASE SFP ), model SFP-10G-LR V02, p/n 10-2457-02, for use in appropriate Cisco devic...
Condition:New
Time left:7d 19h 6m
Item location:Nebraska
Sold by:
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.