Skip to main content

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Copper to Fiber 10/100/1000M to SFP 120KM

  • $28.99
  • Buy It Now
  • Free Shipping
    • 39 watching
    • |
    • 110 sold
View Details
Added flexibility is available with ST, SC, FC and WDM Simplex SC connectors and SFP connector. Extends distances up to 550M/ 20KM/ 40KM/ 60KM/ 80KM/ 100KM/ 120KM (multi mode fiber or single mode fibe...
Condition:New
Time left:10d 20h 11m
Sold by: