Skip to main content

FIBER OPTIC Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC/OM3/DX/2.0/20M 20 Meters Aqua NEW Sealed

  • $8.00
  • Buy It Now
  • Free Shipping
View Details
LC/UPC-LC/UPC/OM3/DX/2.0/20M. Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Quantity of one (1) NEW Fiber Optic Patch Cable.
Condition:New
Time left:12d 8h 26m
Item location:Georgia
Sold by: