Skip to main content

CORNING Clear Curve Single Mode DUPLEX SC/SC FIBER OPTIC WIRE, 270' spool

  • $22.00
  • Buy It Now
    • 4 watching
View Details
New CORNING Clear Curve Single Mode DUPLEX SCA326/SCA326 SC/SC FIBER OPTIC WIRE, 270 FEET spool.
Condition:New
Time left:20h 22m
Item location:New Jersey
Sold by: