Details about  SC/ SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5M Free Shipping

See original listing
SC/ SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 5M Free Shipping
SC-SC-Singlemode-Duplex-Fiber-Jumper-5M-Free-Shipping
Item Ended
Item condition:
New
Ended:
Feb 13, 2015
Price:
US $8.49
[
History:
]
Shipping:
FREE Standard Shipping | See details
Item location:
High Point, North Carolina, United States