eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Gift Cards
  • Sell
  • Help & Contact
  • Shop Gifts

This listing has ended.

Picture Information

New-Fashion-Korean-Weaved-Style-Lady-Hobo-PU-Leather-Handbag-Shoulder-Bag-Q046
Image not available
Have one to sell? Sell now

Details about  New Fashion Korean Weaved Style Lady Hobo PU Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Q046

New Fashion Korean Weaved Style Lady Hobo PU Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Q046

Seller information

96.3% Positive feedback
Visit store:
quickshop18
See other items

Item Information

Item condition:
New with tags
Error icon
More than 10 available / 914 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
US $25.07
Shipping:
FREE ePacket delivery from China | See details
See details about international shipping here.  help icon for Shipping - opens a layer
 
Item location:
Hangzhou,Zhejiang, China
 
Ships to:
Worldwide See exclusions
Delivery:
Payments:
International shipping and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
14 days money back, buyer pays return shipping See details
Guarantee:
 | See details - opens in a new window or tab
Get the item you ordered or get your money back.
Covers your purchase price and original shipping.
eBay item number:
221070097970
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  Jun 12, 2014 02:30:11 PDT  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
New with tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) in the original packaging (such as ... Read moreabout the condition
Brand:

"Handmade"

Size: Large Style: Hobo
Material: Leather

quickshop18

Visit my eBay store  
template_preview
New Fashion Korean Weaved Style Lady Hobo PU Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Q046


Colors for selection:Black,Coffee,Beige,Brown
Packing Weight:670G
Material:PU Leather
Detailed Size: 45cm(Length)×34cm(Height)×15cm(Thickness),With Long Strap(60--120CM)
Lining: Ordinary Weave Lining
Interior:1 zipper pouch and 1 pocket
Embellishment:Special Fashionable Grains
Open Method: Top Zipper Open
Best Match: Compliments any style dress and shoes in matching color.
Volume: Can hold a A4-sized documents/books, an umbrella,a phone, a wallet, a cosmetic, etc.

 




We accept Paypal payment. We will ONLY ship to your Paypal confirmed address.




Delivery CountryDelivery Time (Days)
Workdays6 -89-1213-1617-2021-24>25
Workdays + Weekend9-1210-1617-2223-2829-34>35
USARate(item arrived) 4.9%44.5%32.1%12.5%6%If still no parcel received or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track. If the items is confirmed lost or any error, we will arrange resend or refund per your request.
CanadaRate(item arrived) 0%23.9%42.1%23.7%10.3%
UKRate(item arrived) 8.7%59.8%24.9%5.3%1.3%
AustraliaRate(item arrived)24.9%53%11.6%6.6%3.9%
FranceRate(item arrived)11.4%27.3%40.8%19.1%1.4%
GermanyRate(item arrived)11.3%25.9%38.4%18.9%5.5%
SpainRate(item arrived)3.2%21%53.9%12.8%9.1%
GreeceRate(item arrived)3.6%24.1%49.2%10.5%12.6%
RussianRate(item arrived)2%19.9%56.9%18.9%2.3%
Other countriesRate(item arrived)10-25 working days



Items are shipped from China using China Post Air Mail (CPAM), reach most of the countries within 10 to 22 business days.

Sometimes items will be delayed due to unexpected reason.

Please contact us if you don't receive your package exceeded 30 business days excludes weekends and holidays.

I really appreciate if you could leave positive feedback with Four 5-DSR as the Airmail shipping time is completely out of our control.

Please make sure your address in EBAY is matched with your PayPal shipping address.




Our Merchandise
You are an outlet store, what kind of quality can I expect in my order?

We offers local manuafacturer fashion in latest trend.
We are located in China, some of our products are in Asian sizes.
The following are examples of minor imperfections that are possible and will not be noted as flaws in the description.

  • Item may possess one or more price tags and/or stickers indicating multiple markdowns.
  • Items may possess wrong Logo label or size tag. Subjected to our description.
  • May need to be washed or dry-cleaned before wearing due to handling or trying on in department stores. Examples: makeup/deodorant marks.
  • Seam separations
  • Loose threads/beads/embellishments. If an item is missing embellishments/buttons but extra are included, we will not disclose this in the description.
  • Small snags or runs
  • Cut or snipped tags to prevent returns back to catalog company
  • On some items there could be tailer's chalk mark, they can be washed away.
  • Shoes/Handbags/Other items from Famous Catalog may have an "X" or "clipped" marked on bottom/inside to prevent returns back to catalog company
  • We are not responsible for variances in certain materials such as silk, linen and other natural fabrics

We find that many of these imperfections can be easily fixed. Any major flaws not listed above will be stated in the description of the item. We guarantee if an item has a major flaw, which is not disclosed in the description, you may return it for your money back or a new replacement.

Due to the low prices that we offer, some of the items may not live up to customers' expectation. We do encourage you check all detailed and contact us for information. For add class='nada'itional questions regarding the item pictured please contact us be eBay message.

What is NWT?

This means "new with tags". This will be a brand new item with the tags still attached. Because we sell some items supplied by multiple supplier, the tag may show different brand name.

The auction lists the size as small, but the photo shows it as a size Large.

We use the same photo for identical items in different sizes. The correct size of the item is what is listed in the auction and not what shows in the photo.

Why does the photo look different than the stated color?

Due to differences in lighting, fabric textures, and your computer settings, colors can differ. We try to describe the color exactly as the manufacturer has, so that there is no question.

I am looking for a specific size, do you have it?

We sells thousands of items each week and our inventory is constantly changing. For your convenience, you can search our current eBay inventory by size, style, color or brand.

Can I make an exchange, or get a different size?

Since our inventory changes daily, we couldn't promise that we would have the same exact type of item in our inventory tomorrow. If there is inventory, you can return for replacement (Buyer pay shipping fee). Please read our return policy for more information.

Bidding & Buying
Can I buy an item, instead of bidding on it?

You sure can, most items have a "buy-it-now" price. If not you will find a "buy –it-now item" at our store as well. Just click to buy it now for the stated price. Then you don't have to wait around for the auction to end to see if you have won the item.

If no "Buy it Now" price is listed, please contact us by eBay message to possibly add one, as long as there are no bids on the item.

Can I bid on an item if I live outside the US?

Yes, you can. However, we currently ship to the following countries only:
Hi,we ship to wordwide,ship to any country in the world.

Oops! How do I cancel my bid?

To cancel your bid BEFORE the auction has ended, please visit eBay's Retraction page.

I have won an item, and I have decided that I don't want it, what do I do?

Basically, you should purchase an item that you have won. If you really request to cancel order, please contact us be eBay message before the item was shipped. If no messages to us, eBay will automatically file a case, which will reflect upon your eBay account. Please note that we expects ALL customers to complete checkout and pay for any items they purchase on eBay. Thank you for your cooperation.

Can I bid on more than one item?

Yes, as long as you don't checkout/pay for any of the items until you are DONE shopping. You can continue to bid on multiple items and receive shipping discounts. You have up to exactly 16 days from the date and time of the first auction won, to pay for these items. Remember not to check out until you are done shopping. You must do the bidding from the same eBay user id account.

Returns
What is your return policy?

We do accept returns on items purchased at Fixed Price and Auctions that are purchased for $20 or more (excluding swimwear and intimate bottoms). Items must be returned within 30 days of purchase in original, unused condition (including all packaging and tags).

Please DO contact us for RMA & return address.

Print a "Returns Authorization Form" from this page for each item you are returning. This form must be completely filled out and included with the returned package. Upon returned item receive we will issue a refund for the cost of the merchandise less all shipping costs.

Please click here to view our return guidelines.

Any return without RMA is NOT accepted. Free gift products return is NOT accepted.

All return shipping fee must be prepaid. We DO NOT accept COD returns.

What is a Buy It Now?

An auction item listed in which you purchase by clicking the "Buy it Now" button instead of placing a bid.

Payments & Checkout
How long do I have to pay for my eBay purchase?

We kindly request that payment be made within 16 days of auction end.

If you can pay please contact us to cancel order in 16 days. If not non-paying bidder case will be opened by eBay automativell.

What types of payment does we accept?

We accept the payment by PayPal only.

How do I check out?

Click "check out now", to submit your payment when you are completely done shopping.

Delay checking out if you are taking advantage of our 14 days to pay, instead, click "save my cart" until you are done shopping.

Why does Paypal say "Seller does not accept instant payment?"

PayPal helps large sellers, like us, carefully match payments to orders to ensure that all payments are properly processed. This allows we to confirm your payment and ship your order quickly. As a result you must complete our checkout before sending a PayPal payment.

Have you received my payment yet?

We will send you a confirmation message via eBay when payment clears. If you have paid and have not received a payment confirmation within 24 hours, please contact us.

PayPal E-Checks: Take 5-10 business days to clear.

Shipping
How much is shipping for my order?

Shipping rates are listed on the eBay listing page.

Do you offer fast shipping?

Yes! Most domestic orders will leave our warehouse within 1-2 business days from receipt of your payment.

Most international orders will leave our warehouse within 4 business days.

If you need your order sooner, we do offer express delivery and your items will leave our warehouse within one business day.

Canadian orders are suggested to utilize Express Service to receive your packages sooner due to the slow customs process; otherwise, it could take up to 4 weeks to receive your order.

Can I ship to a different address?

Sure, during the checkout process, specify where you want the items to ship to. Make sure that if you are paying with a credit card, you have the correct billing address entered.

Can I combine multiple items to save on shipping?

Yes! You can combine your items won with the same eBay user id to save on shipping. Please note up to 40 items can be combined during checkout. Please click here to visit our combined shipping page.

Do you ship to APO/FPO addresses?

Sorry, we do NOT ship to APO/FPO addresses.

What countries do you ship to?

We currently ship to the following countries only:
Hi,we ship to wordwide,ship to any country in the world.

After Your Purchase
I think we made a mistake on my order. What do I do?

As much as we try to be perfect, mistakes do happen. We appreciate it that you let us know when we make a mistake. We can't fix a problem if we do not know about it and we strive for Happy Customers and 5-Star Feedback!

Contact us by eBay message to talk to us about the problem as soon as you can, before you leave feedback so that we can make it right.

I received a wrong item / defected item, or the item is not I expected. What should I do?

We will try our best to ensure our customer are happy. We provided 100% satisfaction policy to customers. Feel free to talk to us to fix the problem. We strive for Happy Customers and 5-Star Feedback!

How long will it be before I receive a refund?

If we have promised you a refund, it should be refunded to your PayPal account within 4 business days.

When does us leave feedback for buyers?

Because we serve such a large number of customers, we use an automated feedback system. This system leaves feedback for all buyers at the time payment is received.

What kind of feedback should I enter at eBay for my purchase?

If you take a look at our feedback rating on eBay, you will see what our customers think of us. We are a very honest company and would never intentionally mislead our customers.

If you had a positive experience, please leave us positive feedback with 5-Stars. Thanks!

How do I join your mailing list?

Join the mailing list and receive emails about new merchandise and special offers.




About us

 
Quickshop18 is a new & fast growing band. We cooperated with dynamic and talented designers to provide full categories of fashion.

Meanwhile we provide professional matching suggestion, to ensure you make the best of the items you purchase from us.

More and more funny items are coming.




Contact us

Our Goal to offer 100% Satisfaction Service. If you do not feel that we deserve 5-Stars please contact us before leaving feedback or appeal to eBay /

Paypal.

You can contact us by:

1. eBay message

2. Online Service Link provided in shipping confirmation email

3. Landline: Office hour Mon-Fri 9:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. (UTC+08:00)

4. Email us to our Paypal Account email.

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




00000
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

Shipping and handling

Item location: Hangzhou,Zhejiang, China
Shipping to: Worldwide
Excludes: US Protectorates, APO/FPO, Guatemala, Fiji, Vatican City State, Papua New Guinea, Solomon Islands, Guadeloupe, Sierra Leone, Marshall Islands, Nauru, Wallis and Futuna, French Guiana, Anguilla, Gambia, El Salvador, Guam, Micronesia, Dominican Republic, Mayotte, Cameroon, Guyana, Taiwan, Azerbaijan Republic, Macau, Suriname, Oman, Georgia, Tonga, United Arab Emirates, Kenya, Argentina, New Caledonia, San Marino, Guinea-Bissau, Bhutan, Armenia, Senegal, Eritrea, Togo, Uzbekistan, Saint Kitts-Nevis, Morocco, Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas), Saint Vincent and the Grenadines, Burundi, Iraq, Belarus, Equatorial Guinea, Mauritania, Belize, North America, Aruba, Uruguay, Congo, Democratic Republic of the, Western Sahara, Congo, Republic of the, American Samoa, French Polynesia, Cook Islands, Colombia, Comoros, Iceland, United States, Macedonia, Kuwait, Liechtenstein, Bermuda, Benin, Algeria, Montserrat, Zambia, Somalia, Antigua and Barbuda, Vanuatu, Swaziland, Ecuador, Albania, Ethiopia, Guernsey, Monaco, Laos, Niger, Tanzania, Panama, Burkina Faso, Kyrgyzstan, Jersey, Venezuela, Ghana, Reunion, Djibouti, Chile, Puerto Rico, China, Cape Verde Islands, Martinique, Mali, Moldova, Botswana, Saint Pierre and Miquelon, Cambodia, Madagascar, Vietnam, Tajikistan, Paraguay, Cayman Islands, Lebanon, Saint Helena, Rwanda, Liberia, Seychelles, Bolivia, Maldives, Bangladesh, Gibraltar, Sri Lanka, Libya, Hong Kong, Nigeria, Lesotho, Central African Republic, Gabon Republic, Zimbabwe, Saint Lucia, Mauritius, Guinea, Jordan, Bulgaria, Côte d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast), British Virgin Islands, Turks and Caicos Islands, Kiribati, Chad, Turkmenistan, Andorra, Grenada, Costa Rica, Haiti, India, Mexico, Greenland, Yemen, Afghanistan, Serbia, Kazakhstan, Africa, Montenegro, Mongolia, Netherlands Antilles, Saudi Arabia, Nepal, Bahrain, Bahamas, Trinidad and Tobago, Svalbard and Jan Mayen, Dominica, Palau, Malawi, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Nicaragua, Angola, South America, Tunisia, Uganda, Brazil, Western Samoa, Barbados, Tuvalu, Jamaica, Egypt, Mozambique, Namibia, Niue, Peru, Central America and Caribbean, Honduras, Brunei Darussalam, Virgin Islands (U.S.), South Africa
Handling time
Will usually ship within 1 business day of receiving cleared payment - opens in a new window or tab.

Return policy

After receiving the item, contact seller within
Refund will be given as
Return shipping
14 days
Money back
Buyer pays return shipping

Payment details

Payment method Preferred / Accepted  
Credit or debit card through PayPal
Accepted
 
Current bid amount
+
time left ##2## left | Bid Count

Current Max Bid:
Your bid amount:
Calculating import charges...
Choose a max bid >Help button.Click to expand the details about Quick bid?
Get your bid out there fast with a quick bid.
Remember, you only pay the amount needed to win, which could be less than the quick bid amount. Learn More - opens in a new window or tab
Approx.
Approx.
Approx.

OR

What's a max bid?
Your max bid should be the highest amount you're willing to pay for an item.
We keep your max bid amount a secret from the seller and other bidders.
Max bidding example:
If a current bid is $20 and your max bid is $30, we bid $21 for you.
If no one else bids, you win and pay $21.
However, if someone else places a bid for $35, we only bid up to your $30 max bid.
By placing a bid, you're committing to buy this item if you win.
By submitting your bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder. You have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
By clicking Confirm, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Loading...
Bid layer is updating the contents.
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE shipping
See item description
+ See item description for shipping
Approximately:
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
You've been outbid. Don't let it get away - place another bid.
You've been outbid by an automatic bid placed earlier by another bidder.
You're the highest bidder on this item!
You're the first bidder on this item!
You're the highest bidder on this item, but you're close to being outbid.
This auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
You're the high bidder on this item, but the reserve price hasn't been met yet.
You've been outbid by someone else.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
You've been outbid by someone else's max bid.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
Your bid wasn't accepted because it's the same as someone else's bid.
Try raising your max bid.
You're the highest bidder!
To increase your chances of winning, try raising your bid.
You're the first bidder. Good Luck!
You're still the highest bidder!
You increased your max bid to
Please enter your bid again.
Enter a valid amount for your bid.
Enter a bid that is the minimum bid amount or higher.
You have to bid at least
Sorry, you can't lower your maximum bid once it's placed.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is the same as or more than the Buy It Now price.You can save time and money by buying it now.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
Increase max bid
Enter a custom max bid more than ##2##
Enter a custom max bid of ##2## or more
+ ##2## approximate import charges
##2## (approximately)
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
+ ##2## for shipping
+ FREE SHIPPING
Bid ##3## now
Bid ##3##
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congrats! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.