eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Gift Cards
  • Sell
  • Help & Contact
  • Shop Gifts

This listing has ended.

 
Ships to:
Worldwide
Delivery:
Visit store:
Julie's Shoe Outlet
 
Ships to:
Worldwide

Details about  Isaac Mizrahi Live! Zip Front Leather Jacket with Pockets BLACK 2X

See original listing
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Zip Front Leather Jacket with Pockets BLACK 2X
Isaac-Mizrahi-Live-Zip-Front-Leather-Jacket-with-Pockets-BLACK-2X
Item Sold
Item condition:
New without tags
Ended:
Jul 14, 2013
Price:
US $49.50
Shipping:
FREE Expedited Shipping | See details
Item location:
Vanderbilt, Pennsylvania, United States

Description

eBay item number:
271105131032
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  Jun 22, 2013 10:40:30 PDT  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
New without tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) that is not in original packaging or ... Read moreabout the condition
Brand:

Isaac Mizrahi

Size (Women's): 2X Style: LEATHER JACKET
Color:

Blacks

Size Type: Plus

Julie's Shoe Outlet

100%
Sign up for newsletter Sign up for newsletter
Visit Store:   Julie's Shoe Outlet
 
  • AUCTION IS FOR BLACK
  • QVC PRICE $192.50 PLUS SHIPPING
  • Foldover collar, covered zip front with zigzag stitch detail
  • Black: Bijou Pink lining
  • Graphite: Dijon lining
  • Moss Green: Sparkling Grape lining
  • Saddle Brown: Orange Spice lining
  • Cabernet: Black lining
  • XXS(00-0), XS(2-4), S(6-8), M(10-12), L(14-16), XL(18-20), 1X(18W-20W), 2X(22W-24W), 3X(26W-28W)
  • Semi-fitted; length measurements XXS 25", XS 25-1/2", S 26", M 26-1/2", L 27", XL 27-1/2", 1X 28", 2X 28-1/2", 3X 29"
  • Shell 100% leather; lining 100% polyester
  • Professionally dry clean only
  • Made in China
GENERAL CONDITION: ALL OF MY ITEMS ARE NEW SHELF PULLS, OVERSTOCKS, BUY OUTS OR RETURNS. SOME ITEMS MAY HAVE WRINKLES FROM BEING STORED IN PALLETS AND WILL COME OUT WITH WASHING. IF THIS IS AN ISSUE PLEASE DO NOT BUY. I DO THE VERY BEST TO CHECK ALL ITEMS AND LIST DETAILS THAT I MAY SEE. HOWEVER, I'M HUMAN AND MAY MISS SOMETHING. PLEASE CONTACT ME.

DescriptionXXSXSSMLXL1X2X3X
Front Body Length from HPS2525.52626.52727.52828.529
Chest Circumference with Garment Folded373941434649515559
Across Back Shoulder Seam to Seam14.51515.51616.7517.5171819
Across Chest__Inches from HPS13.51414.51515.7516.5161718
Across Back__Inches from HPS1414.51515.516.251716.517.518.5
Waist Circumference ___ Inches from HPS343638404346485256
Bottom Opening Circumference Straight384042444750525660
Long Sleeve Length from Cap2424.52525.52626.525.525.525.5
Armhole Height Straight88.599.510.12510.751010.62511.25
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole1313.7514.515.2516.2517.2517.518.7520
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference9.59.751010.2510.510.7511.51212.5
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Seam33.253.53.7544.2544.254.5
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Seam0.50.6250.750.87511.12511.1251.25
Neck Width: seam-seam6.256.56.7577.257.57.7588.25


ShipSaver logo ShipSaver logo
ShipSaver

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




00000

Place bid

Time left:
Current bid:
(Approximately ##1##)
Shipping:
Import charges:
Your max bid:
Your max bid:
By clicking Confirm bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Cancel
Loading...
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE shipping
See item description
(Approximately ##1##)
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
Increase max bid
Place bid
Confirm bid
Increase max bid
Cancel
Change bid
Close
, you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again!
, you're the highest bidder on this item. Hope you win it!
, you're the first bidder. Hope you win!
, you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
, this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
, you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
Please enter your bid again.
Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy It Now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy It Now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congrats! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.