eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Help & Contact

This listing has ended.

 
Ships to:
Worldwide See exclusions
Delivery:
 
Ships to:
Worldwide See exclusions

Details about  Genuine Monster Beats by dr. dre iBeats In-Ear Headphones White for iphone New

See original listing
Genuine Monster Beats by dr. dre iBeats In-Ear Headphones White for iphone New
Genuine-Monster-Beats-by-dr-dre-iBeats-In-Ear-Headphones-White-for-iphone-New
Item Sold
Item condition:
New other (see details)
Ended:
Aug 12, 2012
Price:
US $64.95
[
History:
]
Shipping:
Will ship to United States. Read item description or contact seller for shipping options. | See details
Item location:
Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Description

eBay item number:
330756565162
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  Jul 15, 2012 06:11:32 PDT  View all revisions

Item specifics

Condition:
New other (see details): A new, unused item with absolutely no signs of wear. The item may be missing the original packaging, ... Read moreabout the condition
 

iBeats Headphones with ControlTalk

Monster Beats
Original Genuine Monster beats by Dr. Dre iBeats Headphones with ControlTalk (White)
  • 100% New and Genuine
  • Signature Beats sound     and iconic Beats style in sleek, compact design
  • Solid metal housing     resists vibrations for purest sound without sonic side effects
  • ControlTalk on-cable     mic for convenient hands-free calling with iPhones and smartphones
  • ControlTalk track     seeking capabilities without touching your iPad, iPhone, or iPod

Package:

1 x Original headset

3 x Ear buds (S, M, L)

1 x Clip

1 x Carrying Pouch
No Retail Box Included
Sales Policy
  • Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you're serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally biding contract to purchase the item. If payment is not received within 7 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the seller sole discretion.
  • VAT (Value-Added Tax) is buyer's responsibility. However, we will try our best to minimize it.
Shipping Detail
  • Item will be shipped within 2 working days after full payment is received. You should receive item within 2 weeks.
  • We only ship to the approved address given in PayPal payment. Please make sure payment address in PayPal is correct. Any non-received items caused by invalid address registered on PayPal are not in our full refund or replacement policy.
  • A notification email of dispatch will be sent to buyer after item is posted. Please email us if you don't receive our email after 5 days of full payment sent.      
  • International shipment may takes around 9-21 business days. If you do not accept the shipping time as we declared. Please choose local sellers at your country. Thank you for your understanding again.
  • Any import taxes and charges are not included.
  • Due to some countries' customs clearance, some package may hold by customs up to a month, especially Italy, Turkey, Brazil, Russia, Ukaine.
  • We will not responsible for item lost or damage in transit if insurance is not paid.
  • CountryWorking Days + Saturday +Sunday
     5 - 910 - 1415 - 1920 - 2425 - 29>30
    U.S.Rate (arrived)13.20%59.10%17.40%5.20%3.40%1.7%
    U.K.Rate (arrived)18.20%47.10%24.80%6.20%2.80%0.9%
    AustraliaRate (arrived)22.30%52.90%15.80%4.20%4.10%0.7%
    CanadaRate (arrived)12.80%48.90%29.70%4.10%3.80%0.7%
    GermanyRate (arrived)17.80%34.80%28.90%9.30%8.50%0.7%
    OthersRate (arrived)10.90%17.30%26.20%24.10%18.90%2.6%
    Note: Some Countries may take longer time due to customs clearance, So the refund time will be 40 days
Payment Method
  • We accept only PayPal payment.
  • A non-payment dispute will be opened if full payment is not received after 14 days of auction.
Return Policy

In the unlikely event that a return is request, all returns must include all original items undamaged, in re-saleable condition, all original packaging including manuals, warranty forms, etc. Software sales are not refundable. Shipping and handling fees are not refundable. Buyer is responsible for shipping costs incurred shipping products back.

Privacy

It is assured your information will not be given, sold, rented or loaned to any third party.




Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Place bid

Time left:
Current bid:
(Approximately ##1##)
Shipping:
Import charges:
Your max bid:
Your max bid:
By clicking Confirm bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Program terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Cancel
Loading...
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
FREE shipping
See item description
(Approximately ##1##)
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your max bid:
Increase max bid
Place bid
Confirm bid
Increase max bid
Cancel
Change bid
Close
, you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again!
, you're the highest bidder on this item. Hope you win it!
, you're the first bidder. Hope you win!
, you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
, this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
, you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
Please enter your bid again.
Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy It Now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy It Now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congrats! The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the high bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the high bidder, but the reserve price is not met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.